2 BHK Apartment For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad
Standalone Building Standalone Building, Mohan Nagar, Near ESIC Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹77 Lacs
₹8,953 per sq.ft.
₹44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/17East