4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

937 - Properties for Sale in Moshi Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Kalp Avenue For Sale In Moshi

Kalp Avenue  near beacon high school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kalp Avenue For Sale  In  Moshi 1/24
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankSane ChowkDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadTrue World Holidays

1 BHK Apartment In Pragati Ambition For Sale In Moshi

Pragati Ambition  Bhim Nagar, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
37.5 Lacs
₹5,952 per sq.ft.
21,492/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Pragati Ambition For Sale  In Moshi1/8
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadDheeraj International School, Pune

3 BHK Flat In Sai Park For Sale In Moshi

spine city mall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/50
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Bhumi Silverrio For Sale In Chikhali

Bhumi Silverrio  Near Laxmi Chowk, Jadhav Wadi,Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹6,634 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CSpine road choupati

2 BHK Flat In Swapnapurti Residency Gat No 94 Chikhli Moshi P For Sale In Chikhali

Snbp international school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,570 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
761 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Hamara For Sale In Moshi

Aishwaryam Hamara  Aishwaryam Hamara Moshi Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
39 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gandharva Nagari For Sale In Moshi

Gandharva Nagari  Gandharv Nagari, Near Gayatri English Medium School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹5,143 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreTrue World HolidaysDY Patil CollegeAlandi Road

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra Moments For Sale In Moshi

Mantra Moments  Moshi-Chikali Road, Moshi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹6,843 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
833 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Gandharva Excellencee For Sale In Moshi

Gandharva Excellencee  GANDHARV EXCELLENCE, MIDC, Moshi, Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411070
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹5,900 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSahil Om ParkMVFP+PCGSpine road choupatiDheeraj International School, Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Vrunda Shlok, Moshi For Sale In Moshi

Vrunda Shlok, Moshi  Bankar Vasti, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/34
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSuyog HospitalSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CSpine road choupati

3 BHK Apartment In 24life Exotica For Sale In Moshi

Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadJeevan Vishwa Apartment

1 BHK Apartment In Silver Oaks Co-op Housing Society Ltd For Sale In Moshi

Silver Oaks Co-Op Housing Society LTD  Dehu - alandi Silver Oaks Co-Op Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/18
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CSpine road choupatiDheeraj International School, Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Dmk Stella, Moshi For Sale In Moshi

Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In St Kanwar Ram Palacio Phase 1, Moshi For Sale In St Kanwar-ram Palacio Phase-1

dehu-alandi road, near zudio
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
56 Lacs
₹6,747 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Woodsville Phase 3 For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Woodsville Phase 3  Laxman Sadashiv Alhar Marg, Bankar Vasti, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,794 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSuyog HospitalTrue World HolidaysBLOCK-CSpine road choupati

1 BHK Apartment In Yogesh Gandharva Excellence Project 2 For Sale In Borhade Wadi

Yogesh Gandharva Excellence Project 2  Moshi, Sanjay Gandhi Nagar, Borhade Wadi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹6,098 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
656 sqft
Builtup
North

1 BHK Apartment In Yogesh Gandharv Nagari For Sale In Moshi

Under Loan
33 Lacs
₹5,631 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
586 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Villa In Millennium Manor For Sale In Chikhali

Millennium Manor  GAT No. 94,situated at, Swaraj Barne Patil Rd, Near SNBP School, Chikhali, Pune, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹5,984 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In St Kanwar Ram Palacio Phase 2 For Sale In Chikali

ST Kanwar Ram Palacio Phase 2  Laxmi Chowk,Dehu - Alandi Road, Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra-411062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,393 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
834 sqft
Builtup
1/42
West

3 BHK Apartment In Legacy Riverside For Sale In Moshi

Legacy Riverside  Near SNBP School,Moshi,Pune,Maharashtra-411067
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹7,912 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/25

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra Moments For Sale In Moshi

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹6,132 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
897 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Hamara For Sale In Moshi

Aishwaryam HAMARA  Near SNBP International School, Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹7,447 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Rutusparsh Housing Society For Sale In Moshi

Near Pune-Nashik Highway,Tupe Vasti,Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
54 Lacs
₹6,561 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
823 sqft
Builtup
1/31

2 BHK Apartment In Richwoods For Sale In Pradhikaran

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,296 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
904 sqft
Builtup
1/42

2 BHK Apartment In Hexa Towers For Sale In Moshi

Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,608 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
908 sqft
Builtup
1/49

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Moshi without brokerage?

Yes! In Moshi, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Moshi?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Moshi area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Moshi?

Properties available in Moshi could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Moshi?

To determine property prices in Moshi, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Moshi?