4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

6 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Mohan Nagar , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Mohan Nagar , Pune

2 BHK Apartment For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Standalone Building  Standalone Building, Mohan Nagar, Near ESIC Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹8,953 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Pimpri-chinchwad1/17
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalAshok Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Sairang Residency For Sale In Chinchwad

Sairang residency  Mohan Nagar, Near Tulja Bhavani Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,186 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sairang Residency For Sale  In Chinchwad

2 BHK Apartment In Palak Co Operative Housing Society For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Palak co operative housing society  Wing F, Mohan Nagar, MIDC, Chinchwad, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411019, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Saraswati Corner For Sale In Chinchwad

saraswati corner   near Railway Reservation Counter Chinchwad ,Chinchwad Station Rd, Chinchwad, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411019
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,842 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Chaitraban Housing Soc For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Mohan Nagar, Chinchwad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North

2 BHK Apartment In Premraj Chambers For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

Premraj Chambers   Chinchwad-Bhosari Road near Sheetal Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,870 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Saraswati Corner For Sale In Chinchwad

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,842 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Saraswati Corner  For Sale  In Chinchwad
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Yoo Pristine For Sale In Akurdi

Yoo Pristine  Opp Fabindia, Chinchwad,Pimpri-Chinchwad,Akurdi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹8,173 per sq.ft.
60,524/Month
Estimated EMI
1,292 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Yoo Pristine For Sale  In Akurdi1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Tayal Envogue For Sale In Akurdi

Tayal Envogue  Opp Pratibha International School,Pimpri-Chinchwad,Akurdi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.01 Crores
₹7,953 per sq.ft.
57,887/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Twelve 21 Kalbhors Ramsa Regio For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Twelve 21 Kalbhors Ramsa Regio  Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹3,448 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,508 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Space Shrushti Homes For Sale In Wadmukhwadi

Space Shrushti Homes  Wadmukhwadi, Haveli, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹6,133 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,011 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Apartment In Sm Aishwaryam Venture For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

SM Aishwaryam Venture  SM Aishwaryam Venture
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹8,189 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,099 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Vasant Leela Apartment For Sale In Chikhali

Vasant Leela Apartment  Talawade Rd, Nair Colony, More Vasti, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹6,265 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankAkurdi Railway StationOm Shree Swami Samarth HospitalCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadGiriraj Housing Society Park

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Comfort Gold, Akurdi For Sale In Akurdi

Aishwaryam Comfort Gold, Akurdi  AISHWARYAM COMFORT GOLD,AKURDI,AKURDI,pune,411035
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
77 Lacs
₹9,834 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
783 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West

2 BHK Flat In Aishwaryam Comfort For Sale In Akurdi

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,529 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
892 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Aishwaryam Comfort Gold For Sale In Akurdi

MQ2R+PH4, 64, MIDC, Block D3, Kalbhor Nagar, MIDC, Chinchwad, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411019
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra Meraki For Sale In 28677, Trimurti Rd, Krantinagar, Dattawadi, Akurdi, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411035, India

Mantra Meraki  MANTRA MERAKI PHASE 2,AKURDI,AKURDI,pune,411035
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.11 Crores
₹14,068 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
789 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra Meraki, Akurdi For Sale In Akurdi

Mantra Meraki, Akurdi  MANTRA MERAKI PHASE 2,AKURDI,AKURDI,pune,411035
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,592 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
953 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra Meraki For Sale In Akurdi

Mantra Meraki  Near Khandoba Mandir Akurdi, Advani - Oerlikon Road, Akurdi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.24 Crores
₹10,993 per sq.ft.
71,069/Month
Estimated EMI
1,128 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra Meraki Tower - F For Sale In Akrudi

Mantra Meraki Tower - F  Mantra Meraki Tower - F
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Samarttha Shriyans For Sale In Punawale

Sai Samarttha Shriyans  Sai Samarttha Shriyans
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹9,028 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
864 sqft
Builtup
1/12
West

2 BHK Flat In Mas Vastu Udyog Chsl No 10, Pune For Sale In Pimpri Colony

14/1, Masulkar Colony, Ajmera Housing Society, Pimpri Colony, Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹12,684 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
749 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadKokane ChowkPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalAshok Theatre

2 BHK Flat In Stellaapex For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

StellaApex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,065 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
992 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Pervin Palace For Sale In Nigdi

pervin palace  Nigdi, near Naturals Ice Cream
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/36
South
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

2 BHK Flat In Elegent Chs For Sale In Nigdi,

Triveni Nagar, bhakti shakti chowk near Ganesh Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Vision Indradhanu Phase 2 For Sale In Chikhali

Vision Indradhanu Phase 2  moshi chikhali link tpad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,279 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
876 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankSane ChowkDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadSahil Om Park

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Mohan nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mohan nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Mohan nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mohan nagar.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Mohan nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mohan nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Mohan nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mohan nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!