4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

416 - Properties for Sale in Pimpri Colony Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Emerald Waters For Sale In Pimpri

Godrej Emerald Waters  ICC Devi Gaurav Tech Park, Vallabh Nagar, Pimpri, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.62 Crores
₹9,210 per sq.ft.
₹93,010/Month
Estimated EMI
1,762 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Godrej Emerald Waters For Sale  In Pimpri1/17
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICC Devi Gaurav Technology ParkAshok ChitramandirVilla Casa The Cult CuisineDomino's PizzaGanga Skies Housing Society

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Emerald Waters For Sale In Pimpri

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.27 Crores
₹8,753 per sq.ft.
₹72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,451 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Godrej Emerald Waters For Sale  In Pimpri1/17
Exclusive Deal
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Godrej Emerald Waters For Sale In Pimpri

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹74.56 Lacs
₹8,951 per sq.ft.
₹42,734/Month
Estimated EMI
833 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Flat In Padmaja Apartment Vikasnagar For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

meena.colony.vikasnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK House For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Independent House, Talwade roope nagar near Shree ram mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
North
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdAkurdi Railway StationShiromani GymPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

2 BHK Flat In Jaiganesh Varadhastha For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

near to hotel holiday inn
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Sanjay Apartment For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Jai Hind High School, Delux Road, Jai Hind School Rd, Shastri Nagar, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Sant Tukaram Nagar, Pimpri Colony

Independent House, near DY patil college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹15,812 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/31
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Stellaapex For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

StellaApex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,065 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
992 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadKokane ChowkPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalAshok Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Shangrila Chs For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Kohinoor Shangrila CHS  Pcmc metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹93 Lacs
₹9,300 per sq.ft.
₹53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/28
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Royal Residency For Sale In Morwadi

royal residency  Pimpri Colony near City International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹10,236 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/16
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

3 BHK Flat In Keshav Icon For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

kasturi market
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹11,500 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/22
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Seetai Residency For Sale In Pimpri Colony

Seetai Residency  Pimpri Gaon, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Swarganga Society For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Swarganga Society  Swarganga Society - Yashwantrao Chavan Rd Sant Tukaram Nagar, Pimpri Colony Pimpri-Chinchwad,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Niketan For Sale In Sukhwani Niketan C

Sukhwani Niketan  waghere colony 4
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹79 Lacs
₹7,315 per sq.ft.
₹45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Flat In Amrit Apartment For Sale In Sukhwani

Amrit Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
North
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadSane ChowkPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalAshok Theatre

3 BHK Flat In Kohinoor Shangrila Phase -ii For Sale In Pimpri Colony

Near Deccan Honda, Pimpri Colony, Pune, Maharashtra 411018
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹11,550 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,342 sqft
Builtup
1/38
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationNisarg TulipAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Shangrila For Sale In Pimpri

Kohinoor Shangrila  Behind Finolex,PCMC Metro Station, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹86 Lacs
₹9,931 per sq.ft.
₹49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
866 sqft
Builtup
1/28

4 BHK Apartment In Mantra Mirati For Sale In Akurdi, Pimpri-chinchwad

mantra mirati  Old Mumbai - Pune Hwy, MIDC, Akurdi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, near Khandoba Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.35 Crores
₹10,682 per sq.ft.
₹1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/37
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalAshok Theatre

2 BHK Villa In Krishna Garden, Kalewadi For Sale In Kalewadi

Sinhgad Rd near bhrahma garden hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹4,520 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,062 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Mdm Sonawane Plaza For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Mdm Sonawane Plaza  Mdm Sonawane Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹44 Lacs
₹8,103 per sq.ft.
₹25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
543 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South-West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkNisarg TulipAditya Birla Memorial HospitalAshok Theatre

2 BHK Flat In Riverdale Co-op Housing Society, Riverdale Co-op Housing Society For Sale In Pimpri Colony

Near SNBP School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹83 Lacs
₹7,545 per sq.ft.
₹47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/32

2 BHK Apartment In Shivtirth Nagar For Sale In D-13, Shivtirthnagar Society, Kalewadi Main Rd, Near Aman Enterprises, Amardip Colony, Adinath Colony, Rahatani, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017, India

Shivtirth Nagar  Shivtirth Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68.5 Lacs
₹8,059 per sq.ft.
₹39,260/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/23
South-East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Himalaya Apartment For Sale In Pimpri

himalaya apartment  sr no 309 pimpri goan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Puneville Phase 1 For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/43
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Pimpri colony without brokerage?

Yes! In Pimpri colony, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Pimpri colony?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Pimpri colony area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Pimpri colony?

Properties available in Pimpri colony could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Pimpri colony?

To determine property prices in Pimpri colony, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.