4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

1,410 - Properties for Sale in Hadapsar Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Pebble Park For Sale In Hadapsar

Kumar Pebble Park  Satav Nagar, Near JSPM college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹8,169 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kumar Pebble Park For Sale  In Hadapsar1/8
North-East
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Magarpatta City Iris For Sale In Hadapsar

Magarpatta City Iris  Magarpatta, Hadapsar Pune, Maharashtra 411013
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.29 Crores
₹13,753 per sq.ft.
₹73,935/Month
Estimated EMI
938 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Magarpatta City Iris For Sale  In Hadapsar1/13
South
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Pawar Riseonic For Sale In Hadapsar

Pawar Riseonic  Magarpatta Rd,Pawar Riseonic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹10,577 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Hermosa Casa, Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar

Sukhwani Hermosa Casa, Hadapsar  Sukhwani Hermosa Casa,Hadpasar Kharadi Bypass Road,Mundhawa,pune,411036
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.28 Crores
₹13,403 per sq.ft.
₹73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
1/26
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Hermosa Casa For Sale In Hadapsar

Sukhwani Hermosa Casa  besides Magarpatta Flyover
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Amenora Gold Tower For Sale In Electric Tower

Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹13,423 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
745 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Sukhwani Hermosa Casa  Survey. No. 51/3A1, Kirtane Baugh Hadpasar, Mundhwa - Kharadi Rd, Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411036
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹87 Lacs
₹8,700 per sq.ft.
₹49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/42

2 BHK Apartment In Shivray Complex For Sale In Manjri

Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,654 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
752 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In I Build Florista County For Sale In Hadapsar

I Build Florista County  Near JSPM Chowk, Hadapsar Handewadi Road,Hadapsar Pune, Maharashtra 411028 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹6,557 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
732 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 BHK Apartment In New Vardhaman Township For Sale In Hadapsar

New Vardhaman Township  FWQJ+HXH, A1/2, Handewadi, Vardhaman Twp, Sasane Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹8,392 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
572 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Madhuvan For Sale In Hadapsar

Madhuvan   Undri - Hadapsar Rd, behind Ram Tekadi, Ramtekdi Industrial Area, Mohammed Wadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,981 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
418 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Arihant Green City For Sale In Hadapsar

Arihant Green City  Handewadi Rd, Satar Nagar, Hadapsar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Amanora Victory Towers For Sale In Hadapsar

Amanora victory Towers  Amanora victory towers, Kharadi Bypass, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹11,628 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Bhujbal Valay For Sale In Hadapsar

Bhujbal Valay  Dhaval Windscape, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹7,579 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Landmark Fifth Avenue For Sale In Shriram Chowk

Under Loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/27

2 BHK Apartment In Shiv Zenworld For Sale In Manjari Budruk

Shiv Zenworld  Manjari Budruk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/33
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav MultiplexNalini Park

4+ BHK Apartment In Kumar Castle For Sale In Pune Cantonment

Kumar Castle   opposite St. Anne?s school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Builtup
1/20
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Amanora Future Towers For Sale In Hadapsar

Amanora Future Towers  Amanora Park Town Main Rd, Amanora Park Town, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.35 Crores
₹17,128 per sq.ft.
₹1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,372 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexNalini Park

2 BHK Apartment In Amanora Trendy Tower For Sale In Hadapsar

Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/12
West
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Amanora Trendy Tower 30 For Sale In Hadapsar

Amanora Trendy Tower 30  Tower 32, Amanora Trendy Tower, Behind Amanora Mall, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹93 Lacs
₹10,814 per sq.ft.
₹53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexNalini Park

2 BHK Apartment In Amanora Trendy Homes For Sale In Hadapsar

Amanora Trendy Homes  Amanora Park Town, Swapnil Tupe Patil Road, Sade Satra Nali, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹11,161 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
887 sqft
Builtup
1/31

1 RK Apartment In Venktesha Golden Wings For Sale In Hadapsar

Venktesha Golden Wings  Satavwadi near Sadhvi Savitribai Phule Bhaji Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,602 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
465 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Nivas For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,425 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gada Anutham For Sale In Hadapsar

Gada Anutham   Anutham Phase 2 , near hadapsar bridge
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.26 Crores
₹10,500 per sq.ft.
₹72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/19

1 BHK Apartment In Dreams Aakruti For Sale In Hadapsar

Dreams Aakruti  Kale Padal, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹6,754 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
533 sqft
Builtup
1/19
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Hadapsar without brokerage?

Yes! In Hadapsar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Hadapsar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Hadapsar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Hadapsar?

Properties available in Hadapsar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Hadapsar?

To determine property prices in Hadapsar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Hadapsar?