4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

1,183 - Properties for Sale in Wagholi Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Suyog Nisarg For Sale In Wagholi

Suyog Nisarg  Wagholi-Lohgaon Rd, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹9,067 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Suyog Nisarg For Sale  In Wagholi1/3
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassAUM YogahadpasarWagheshwar GardenHealth & Happiness

2 BHK Apartment In Konark Orchid, For Sale In Wagholi

Konark Orchid,   Konark Orchid 77 Sports Academy, Pratisan Villa Rd, Wagholi,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹6,697 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,314 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Konark Orchid,  For Sale  In Wagholi1/6
Parking
Nearby: WagholiAUM YogahadpasarWagheshwar GardenHealth & Happiness

3 BHK Apartment In Esbee Adira For Sale In Wagholi

Esbee Adira  Near Lexicon International School,Bharat Mata Marg,Wagholi,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹96.49 Lacs
₹5,693 per sq.ft.
₹55,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,695 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Palm Atlantis , Wagholi For Sale In Wagholi

Palm Atlantis , Wagholi  Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹5,758 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Palms For Sale In Wagholi

Sukhwani Palms  Sukhwani Palms
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹71 Lacs
₹7,100 per sq.ft.
₹40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sai Crystal For Sale In Sai Crystal-a, Eco Hide Park Society, Siddhi Park, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207, India

sai crystal society near bhaji market .
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹59 Lacs
₹7,239 per sq.ft.
₹33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
815 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Oxy Evolve For Sale In Wagholi

Oxy evolve  Raisoni College
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹5,468 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Silver Crest For Sale In Wagholi

Silver Crest  Nagar Rd opp. Lexicon International School, Wagholi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,869 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,019 sqft
Builtup
1/43
North

2 BHK Apartment In Wagheshwar Society For Sale In Wagholi

Not under loan₹
₹54 Lacs
₹6,750 per sq.ft.
₹30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/29
North
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Satva Grande Ventila For Sale In Wagholi

Satva Grande Ventila  Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹6,105 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
688 sqft
Builtup
1/23
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vj Yashwin Enchante For Sale In Kharadi

VJ Yashwin Enchante  Gat no. 2307, P), Old, Hissa no 1 to, 7 UPPER KHARADI, New Gat no. 1321, Pune, Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹9,990 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
981 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassAUM YogaManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexWagheshwar Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Kaleido For Sale In Wagholi

Kohinoor Kaleido  New Gat no. 1321(P), Old Gat no. 2307, Hissa no 1 to 7, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹13,158 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North

2 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Palms, Wagholi For Sale In Wagholi

Sukhwani Palms, Wagholi  Gat No. 612, Next to Care Hospital, Pune - Nagar Road, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹71 Lacs
₹7,114 per sq.ft.
₹40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
998 sqft
Builtup
1/21

3 BHK Apartment In Marvel Fria For Sale In Wagholi

Marvel Fria  Kamal Bagh Colony, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹9,036 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,660 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Marvel Ganga Fria 2 For Sale In Wagholi

Marvel Ganga Fria 2  Marvel Fria Rd, Wagholi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹7,012 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,255 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Vj Yashwin Enchante For Sale In Kharadi

VJ Yashwin Enchante  Gat No. 1321, Yashwin Enchante Rd, New, Upper Kharadi Main Rd, opposite Mayfield Yash Garden, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹81.95 Lacs
₹10,373 per sq.ft.
₹46,969/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South

1 BHK Apartment In Suyog Lucky Homes For Sale In Wagholi

Suyog Lucky Homes  Behinh Landmak 24 and Reliance Digital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹6,167 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
681 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Jade Residences For Sale In Wagholi

Jade Residences  wagholi hp petrol bunk chandranagar near kavari hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹54 Lacs
₹6,801 per sq.ft.
₹30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
794 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Konark Orchid For Sale In Wagholi

KONARK ORCHID  kesnand rd , Near The Party Shop & Events , KONARK ORCHID
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Mansha For Sale In Wagholi

Mansha  Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,937 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/16
West

1 BHK Apartment In Dhaval Shivtirth Apartment For Sale In Wagholi

Dhaval Shivtirth Apartment  Nagar Rd, near Wagheshwar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹34 Lacs
₹5,022 per sq.ft.
₹19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
677 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Periwinkle Society For Sale In Wagholi

Under Loan₹
₹59 Lacs
₹6,020 per sq.ft.
₹33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/27

3 BHK Apartment In Gera World Of Joy For Sale In Kharadi

Gera World Of Joy  Gera world of Joy
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹13,500 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
Nearby: WagholiAUM YogaManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexWagheshwar Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Savannah Lx For Sale In Wagholi

Under Loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹8,364 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West

2 BHK Apartment In Awho Vijay Vihar For Sale In Wagholi

Awho Vijay Vihar  HXQ9+RG7 MIKE IYER, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Wagholi without brokerage?

Yes! In Wagholi, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Wagholi?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Wagholi area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Wagholi?

Properties available in Wagholi could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Wagholi?

To determine property prices in Wagholi, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Wagholi?