4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

1 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Mohan Nagar , Pune | 3 BHK Apartments in Mohan Nagar , Pune

3 BHK Flat In Renuka Dreams Mohannager For Sale In Chinchwad

Acharya Anand Rishi Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,018 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Renuka Dreams Mohannager For Sale  In Chinchwad1/4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalAshok Theatre

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Yoo Pristine For Sale In Akurdi

Yoo Pristine  Opp Fabindia, Chinchwad,Pimpri-Chinchwad,Akurdi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.46 Crores
₹8,188 per sq.ft.
83,679/Month
Estimated EMI
1,783 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Yoo Pristine For Sale  In Akurdi1/15
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Tayal Envogue For Sale In Akurdi

Tayal Envogue  Opp Pratibha International School,Pimpri-Chinchwad,Akurdi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.62 Crores
₹8,082 per sq.ft.
93,010/Month
Estimated EMI
2,008 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Tayal Envogue For Sale  In Akurdi1/12
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Comfort Gold For Sale In Akurdi

Aishwaryam Comfort Gold  Near Mayur Misal Branch 1, Kalbhor Nagar, Akurdi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.31 Crores
₹10,346 per sq.ft.
75,245/Month
Estimated EMI
1,269 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Carnival CinemasD MartStar BazaarBig BazaarPremlok Park

Aishwaryam Comfort Gold  AISHWARYAM COMFORT GOLD,AKURDI,AKURDI,pune,411035
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
West

3 BHK Apartment In Shubh Veda For Sale In Akurdi

Shubh Veda  near Khandoba Mandir Chowk,Kalbhor Nagar,Akurdi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹7,973 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,756 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mantra Meraki For Sale In Pimpri - Chinchwad

Mantra meraki  Near Khandoba Mandir Chowk MIDC, Advani - Oerlikon Road, Pimpri - Chinchwad, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.14 Crores
₹15,242 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,404 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mantra Meraki, Akurdi For Sale In Akurdi

Mantra Meraki, Akurdi  MANTRA MERAKI PHASE 2,AKURDI,AKURDI,pune,411035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹13,077 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mantra Meraki For Sale In Akurdi

Mantra Meraki  MANTRA MERAKI PHASE 2,AKURDI,AKURDI,pune,411035
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mantra Meraki, Akurdi For Sale In Akurdi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹12,540 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,236 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mantra Meraki, Akurdi For Sale In Mantra Meraki

Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mantra Meraki For Sale In Akurdi

Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹11,384 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,669 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Tela Apex For Sale In Pimpri Colony

near Rasrang Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,532 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,394 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadKokane ChowkPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalAshok Theatre

3 BHK Flat In Amrit Apartment For Sale In Pimpri Colony

Vastu Udyog near Rasrang Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly
North

3 BHK Apartment In Samruddhee Sunview Chsl For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Samruddhee Sunview CHSL  Samruddhee Sunview CHSL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,684 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadSane ChowkPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalAshok Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Success Windsor Tower For Sale In Ravet

Success Windsor Tower  PCMC Water tank Ravet Pradhikaran
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHPunawale Kate Wasti ForestLife Republic, 7th Avenue

3 BHK Apartment In Success Windsor Towers For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹11,409 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,008 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

3 BHK Apartment In Success Windsor Towers For Sale In Nigdi

Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹8,906 per sq.ft.
66,866/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Success Windsor Towers  Success Windsor Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹11,079 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,038 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Nigdi

standalone building, Pradhikaran Rd Sector 25, near Jnana Prabodhini Navanagar Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹41,667 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Rvk Tarang For Sale In Nigdi

RVK Tarang  Nigdi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹8,602 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,860 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Nirman Royal Vision For Sale In Ravet

Nirman Royal Vision  Ravet, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,276 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Shrinagri Co.op.hsg Society Nigdi For Sale In Nigdi

Sidhivinayaka Nagri Rd near Shri Durga Motors
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,771 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Mohan nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mohan nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Mohan nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mohan nagar.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Mohan nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mohan nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Mohan nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mohan nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!