4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

1 - Flats & Houses for sale in Mohan Nagar , Pune below 70 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Mohan Nagar below 70 lakhs

2 BHK Apartment In Saraswati Corner For Sale In Chinchwad

saraswati corner   near Railway Reservation Counter Chinchwad ,Chinchwad Station Rd, Chinchwad, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411019
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,842 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Saraswati Corner  For Sale  In Chinchwad
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalAshok Theatre

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Saraswati Corner For Sale In Chinchwad

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,842 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Saraswati Corner  For Sale  In Chinchwad
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Space Shrushti Homes For Sale In Wadmukhwadi

Space Shrushti Homes  Wadmukhwadi, Haveli, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹6,133 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,011 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Space Shrushti Homes For Sale  In Wadmukhwadi
West

3 BHK Flat In Shrinagri Co.op.hsg Society Nigdi For Sale In Nigdi

Sidhivinayaka Nagri Rd near Shri Durga Motors
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,771 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Mohan nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Mohan nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Mohan nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Mohan nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Mohan nagar?

Properties available in Mohan nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Mohan nagar?

To determine property prices in Mohan nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.