4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

134 - Properties for Sale in Aundh Pune

3 BHK Flat In Nandan Harsh Paradise Gold For Sale In Aundh

Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.45 Crores
₹15,806 per sq.ft.
₹1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Nandan Harsh Paradise Gold For Sale  In Aundh1/43
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18

4 BHK Apartment In Pristine Privilege For Sale In Aundh

Pristine Privilege  Pristine Privilege
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.4 Crores
₹15,111 per sq.ft.
₹1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Pristine Privilege For Sale  In Aundh1/28
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Reputed Bhawani Park For Sale In Aundh

Reputed Bhawani Park  Baner DP Rd,Near Samarth Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.27 Crores
₹14,270 per sq.ft.
₹72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Shankar Heights With Terrace For Sale In Sanewadi, Aundh

Shankar Heights with Terrace  Sanewadi, Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra 411067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹18,421 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Krisala Adora, Ravet For Sale In Ravet

Krisala Adora, Ravet  Ravet, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/13
West

4+ BHK Apartment In Nirman Nirvana For Sale In Aundh

Nirman Nirvana  Near The White House Restaurant, Aundh-Baner Link Road, Aundh, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.17 Crores
₹12,226 per sq.ft.
₹3.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,046 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SusgaonAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18dinosaur garden

1 BHK Apartment In Castle World For Sale In Aundh

Castle World  Near Medi Point, Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹10,656 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Lodha Massimo For Sale near Aundh

Lodha Massimo  Near Fire and Wok Cafe,Pan Card Club Rd,Baner, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.56 Crores
₹14,018 per sq.ft.
₹2.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,254 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18Baner Hills

1 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Jade Skyline For Sale near Aundh

Kalpataru Jade Skyline  Near PMC School,Pan Card Rd,Baner, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹10,432 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
556 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Rohan Nilay For Sale In Aundh

Under Loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Krishnai Appartment For Sale In Aundh

Krishnai Appartment   DP Rd near Mohammad Enterprises
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹56 Lacs
₹9,459 per sq.ft.
₹32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
592 sqft
Builtup
1/23

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Aundh

Standalone Building, Terraza road near DAV school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.59 Crores
₹15,780 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,275 sqft
Builtup
1/39
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Rachana Blossom, Aundh For Sale In Aundh

Rachana Blossom, Aundh  Jagdishnagar, Sadhu Vasvani Nagar, Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra 411007
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,299 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Builtup
1/38
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMFergusson CollegeAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalRahul 70 MM

4 BHK Apartment In Nirman Nirvana For Sale In Aundh

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹12,347 per sq.ft.
₹2.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,048 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Nirman Nirvana For Sale In Aundh

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.51 Crores
₹10,926 per sq.ft.
₹1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,294 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Pristine Privilege For Sale In Aundh

Pristine Privilege  Chondhe Patil Nagar Rd, opposite Prism, Rohan Nilay, Aundh Pune, Maharashtra 411007 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹9,914 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Satkar Citta Giardino For Sale In Aundh

Satkar Citta Giardino  Satkar Citta Giardino
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

4 BHK Apartment In Icon Friends Nook Apartment For Sale In Aundh

Icon Friends Nook Apartment  Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.27 Crores
₹13,838 per sq.ft.
₹1.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,363 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKarve RoadAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalAlka Talkies

3 BHK Apartment In Icon Auria For Sale In Aundh

Icon Auria  Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.51 Crores
₹17,086 per sq.ft.
₹1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,469 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Pandit Toran For Sale In Aundh

Pandit Toran  Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.77 Crores
₹13,260 per sq.ft.
₹1.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,089 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Swastishree For Sale In Aundh

Gokhale Swastishree  Gokhale Swastishree, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.62 Crores
₹12,900 per sq.ft.
₹1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,031 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Pandit Toran For Sale In Aundh

Pandit Toran  Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.14 Crores
₹13,243 per sq.ft.
₹1.8 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,371 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sayara Apartment For Sale In Aundh

Sayara Apartment  Sankalp Park, Shambhu Vihar Society, Baner Chs, Aundh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹10,645 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Siddarth Nagar Society For Sale In Aundh

Siddarth Nagar Society  15, Siddharth Nagar Aundh Pune, Maharashtra 411007 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹11,566 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
562 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kapil Tranquil Greens For Sale In Baner

Kapil Tranquil Greens  Near Hotel Mahabaleshwar, Baner Bypass Highway, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹12,773 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,879 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Aundh without brokerage?

Yes! In Aundh, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Aundh?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Aundh area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Aundh?

Properties available in Aundh could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Aundh?

To determine property prices in Aundh, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Aundh?

Aundh might offer a range of property types including apartments, houses, penthouses, and more. The availability depends on the local real estate market.