4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

9 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Mohan Nagar Pune | Ready to Move in Apartments in Mohan Nagar Pune for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Standalone Building  Standalone Building, Mohan Nagar, Near ESIC Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹8,953 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Pimpri-chinchwad1/17
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalAshok Theatre

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sairang Residency For Sale In Chinchwad

Sairang residency  Mohan Nagar, Near Tulja Bhavani Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,186 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sairang Residency For Sale  In Chinchwad

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Palak Co Operative Housing Society For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Palak co operative housing society  Wing F, Mohan Nagar, MIDC, Chinchwad, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411019, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Saraswati Corner For Sale In Chinchwad

saraswati corner   near Railway Reservation Counter Chinchwad ,Chinchwad Station Rd, Chinchwad, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411019
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,842 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Chaitraban Housing Soc For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Mohan Nagar, Chinchwad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Manish Complex, For Sale In Chinchwad

Manish complex,   Mohan Nagar,Near PCMC School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,224 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Premraj Chambers For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

Premraj Chambers   Chinchwad-Bhosari Road near Sheetal Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,870 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Renuka Dreams Mohannager For Sale In Chinchwad

Acharya Anand Rishi Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,018 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Prestige Complex For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,483 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,842 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Saraswati Corner  For Sale  In Chinchwad
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jay Towers Residency For Sale In Kalbhor Nagar

pratibha collage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹6,727 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Jay Towers Residency For Sale  In Kalbhor Nagar 1/5
North-West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Space Shrushti Homes For Sale In Wadmukhwadi

Space Shrushti Homes  Wadmukhwadi, Haveli, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹6,133 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,011 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sm Aishwaryam Venture For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

SM Aishwaryam Venture  SM Aishwaryam Venture
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹8,189 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,099 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vasant Leela Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Chikhali

Vasant Leela Apartment  Talawade Rd, Nair Colony, More Vasti, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹6,265 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankAkurdi Railway StationOm Shree Swami Samarth HospitalCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadGiriraj Housing Society Park

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Aishwaryam Comfort Gold For Sale In Akurdi

Aishwaryam Comfort Gold  AISHWARYAM COMFORT GOLD,AKURDI,AKURDI,pune,411035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹10,261 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
536 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Aishwaryam Comfort Gold For Sale In Akurdi

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
West

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Aishwaryam Comfort Gold, Akurdi For Sale In Akurdi

Aishwaryam Comfort Gold, Akurdi  AISHWARYAM COMFORT GOLD,AKURDI,AKURDI,pune,411035
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
77 Lacs
₹9,834 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
783 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Aishwaryam Comfort For Sale In Akurdi

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,529 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
892 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Aishwaryam Comfort Gold For Sale In Akurdi

MQ2R+PH4, 64, MIDC, Block D3, Kalbhor Nagar, MIDC, Chinchwad, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411019
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mantra Meraki For Sale In 28677, Trimurti Rd, Krantinagar, Dattawadi, Akurdi, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411035, India

Mantra Meraki  MANTRA MERAKI PHASE 2,AKURDI,AKURDI,pune,411035
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.11 Crores
₹14,068 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
789 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mantra Meraki Tower - F For Sale In Akrudi

Mantra Meraki Tower - F  Mantra Meraki Tower - F
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
West

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mantra Meraki, Akurdi For Sale In Akurdi

Mantra Meraki, Akurdi  MANTRA MERAKI PHASE 2,AKURDI,AKURDI,pune,411035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹13,077 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹12,540 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,236 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mantra Meraki, Akurdi For Sale In Mantra Meraki

Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mantra Meraki For Sale In Akurdi

Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹11,384 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,669 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Samarttha Shriyans For Sale In Punawale

Sai Samarttha Shriyans  Sai Samarttha Shriyans
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹9,028 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
864 sqft
Builtup
1/12
West

3 BHK Villa In Hdfc Colony For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Shahunagar Chinchwad Old Mumbai - Pune Hwy, Near State bank of india
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹20,588 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mas Vastu Udyog Chsl No 10, Pune For Sale In Pimpri Colony

14/1, Masulkar Colony, Ajmera Housing Society, Pimpri Colony, Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹12,684 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
749 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadKokane ChowkPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalAshok Theatre

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ruston Greaves Housing Society For Sale In Nigdi

Ruston Greaves Housing Society Plot Sector No 27A, Pradhikaran,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Tela Apex For Sale In Pimpri Colony

near Rasrang Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,532 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,394 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Amrit Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pimpri Colony

Vastu Udyog near Rasrang Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly
North

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Stellaapex For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

StellaApex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,065 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
992 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Samruddhee Sunview Chsl For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Samruddhee Sunview CHSL  Samruddhee Sunview CHSL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,684 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadSane ChowkPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalAshok Theatre

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sahil Residency For Sale In Pimpri Chichwad

Sahil Residency  Sukhwani, Udhyamnagar, Pimpri Colony Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411018 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Mohan nagar?

Presently, there are approximately 9 ready to move flats in Mohan nagar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Mohan nagar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Mohan nagar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Mohan nagar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.