4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

129 - Properties for Sale in Kalewadi Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Sunrise Villa Chs For Sale In Rahatani

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,134 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
922 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In  Sunrise Villa Chs For Sale  In Rahatani1/5
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

1 BHK Apartment In Aum Vihar Housing Society For Sale In Kalewadi

Aum Vihar housing society  Main Road Adarsh Nagar, near KOTESHWAR PETROLEUM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹10,095 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Aum Vihar Housing Society For Sale  In Kalewadi1/19
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Jn Adi Amma Bliss, Vijay Nagar For Sale In Kalewadi

Near nirankar bhawan, Vijay Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,214 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,031 sqft
Builtup
1/24
West

1 BHK Apartment In Silver Nest For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Silver nest  DP Rd, Rajwade Nagar, Pramveer Colony, Rahatani, Pimpri-Chinchwad
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
63 Lacs
₹9,692 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Smurti Garden For Sale In Block-d, Smruti Garden, Vijay Nagar Rd, Krishnai Colony, Nirmal Nagar, Kalewadi, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017, India

Smurti Garden  Nirankari Bhawan Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹8,879 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kalewadi

Independent House, Nandadeep Colony near Samruddhi Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Smruti Aangan For Sale In Kalewadi

Smruti Aangan  Vijay Nagar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
76 Lacs
₹8,444 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/17
West

1 BHK Apartment In Pandurang Residency For Sale In ????????

Under Loan
51 Lacs
₹8,226 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Villa In Sai Shardha Garden For Sale In Kalewadi

Sai Shardha Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹6,618 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Shardha Garden For Sale In Kalewadi

Sai Shardha Garden  Sai Shardha Garden Kalewadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,368 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Nagri Co-op Housing Society For Sale In Kalewadi

Sai Nagri co-op housing society  Nadhe Nagar, near Rohit Garments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Jeevan Tarang Housing Society For Sale In Kalewadi, Pimpri

Near Sant Nirankari Satsang Bhawan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,579 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Varad Recedency For Sale In Kalewadi

Pachpir chowk kalewadi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Gokul Dham Society For Sale In Dighi

Gokul Dham Society  JV7F+VP4, Nehru Chowk, Bhosari Sambhaji Nagar, Dighi Gaonthan, Dighi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹6,786 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Kalewadi

Independent House, Nadhe nagar near Shree Vitthal Rukmini Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Independent House, Kalewadi ,Near Badhale Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹5,862 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
290 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Jm Estate For Sale In Jm Estate

Near Athvwan Hotel Sangam sweets Pach Pir Chowk Finolex Colony, Nandadeep Colony, Kalewadi Pimpri-Chinchwad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK Apartment In Adi Amma Bliss For Sale In Kalewadi

Adi Amma Bliss  Amrutdham, Krishnai Colony, Vijay Nagar, Kalewadi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹10,378 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
1,031 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Sonigara Vihar For Sale In Kalewadi

Sonigara Vihar  Adarsh Nagar, Kalewadi, Wakad, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,972 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
638 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sidivinayak Housing Society For Sale In 7968, Jyotiba Nagar, Kalewadi, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017, India

opp kalewadi Dmart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Siddarth Complex For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Siddarth complex  A1 Auto Garage, Shop. No 21, Siddharth Complex, Tapkir mala Chowk, Pimpri, Kalewadi, Rahatani, Pune, Maharashtra 411017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,080 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Adi Amma Bliss For Sale In Kalewadi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,212 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,427 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Krupa Society, Kalewadi, Vijaynagar. For Sale In Kalewadi

Sai Krupa society, kalewadi, vijaynagar.  Maa Ganga Colony, Near BT Memorial Eng Med School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹6,863 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Kalewadi

Independent House, Vijay Nagar Nirmal Bethany High School And Junior College Of Science And Commerce
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Adi Amma Bliss For Sale In Kalewadi

Adi Amma Bliss  Amrutdham, Krishnai Colony, Vijay Nagar, Kalewadi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Kalewadi without brokerage?

Yes! In Kalewadi, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Kalewadi?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Kalewadi area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Kalewadi?

Properties available in Kalewadi could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Kalewadi?

To determine property prices in Kalewadi, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.