4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Mohan Nagar , Pune below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Mohan Nagar below 2 crores

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Apartment In Yoo Pristine For Sale In Akurdi

Yoo Pristine  Opp Fabindia, Chinchwad,Pimpri-Chinchwad,Akurdi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.98 Crores
₹8,250 per sq.ft.
₹1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Yoo Pristine For Sale  In Akurdi1/15
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalAshok Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Tayal Envogue For Sale In Akurdi

Tayal Envogue  Opp Pratibha International School,Pimpri-Chinchwad,Akurdi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.62 Crores
₹8,082 per sq.ft.
₹93,010/Month
Estimated EMI
2,008 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Tayal Envogue For Sale  In Akurdi1/12
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Shubh Veda For Sale In Akurdi

Shubh Veda  near Khandoba Mandir Chowk,Kalbhor Nagar,Akurdi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹8,142 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,395 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mantra Meraki, Akurdi For Sale In Akurdi

Mantra Meraki, Akurdi  MANTRA MERAKI PHASE 2,AKURDI,AKURDI,pune,411035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹13,077 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mantra Meraki, Akurdi For Sale In Akurdi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹12,540 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,236 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mantra Meraki For Sale In Akurdi

Mantra Meraki  Mantra Meraki
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹11,384 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,669 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Amrit Apartment For Sale In Pimpri Colony

Vastu Udyog near Rasrang Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly
North
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadKokane ChowkPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalAshok Theatre

2 BHK House For Sale In Nigdi Pradikarn

Independent House, Pradhikaran Rd, near Jnana Prabodhini Navanagar Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
North
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

3 BHK Apartment In Rvk Tarang For Sale In Nigdi

RVK Tarang  Nigdi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹8,602 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,860 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Mohan nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Mohan nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Mohan nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Mohan nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Mohan nagar?

Properties available in Mohan nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Mohan nagar?

To determine property prices in Mohan nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.