4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

88 - Properties for Sale in Spine Road Pune

3 BHK Flat In Sai Park For Sale In Moshi

spine city mall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sai Park For Sale  In Moshi1/50
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankSane ChowkDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadTrue World Holidays

2 BHK Apartment In Glorious Park For Sale In Bhosari

Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹11,043 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
815 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Glorious Park For Sale  In Bhosari1/20
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentrePVR City one MallTrue World HolidaysDY Patil College

2 BHK Apartment In Richwoods For Sale In Pradhikaran

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,296 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
904 sqft
Builtup
1/42
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreTrue World HolidaysDY Patil CollegeAlandi Road

2 BHK Flat In Tulsi Vandan 2 For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Sector No. 9, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105 near Spine City Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹10,747 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
884 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Tulsi Shine Chs For Sale In 771c, Spine Rd, Unity Co-operative Housing Society, Sector 10, Midc, Bhosari, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411026, India

Tulsi Shine CHS  Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411026
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/12
West

1 BHK Apartment In Avdhut Residency For Sale In Chakan

Avdhut Residency  Pune - Nashik Hwy, Chakan, Maharashtra 410501
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
15 Lacs
₹2,727 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Kendriya Vihar For Sale In Moshi

KENDRIYA VIHAR  KENDRIYA VIHAR Kendriya Vihar Road, Sector Number 4, Moshi Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹7,241 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/29
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Diamond C Woods For Sale In Moshi

Spine City Road,near Ketan Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61 Lacs
₹6,703 per sq.ft.
34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Sunrise Society Sec 9 Pcnt Spune Road Behind Spine City Mall For Sale In Spine City Mall

spine road moshi pradhikaran sec 9
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61 Lacs
₹6,778 per sq.ft.
34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Xpanz Apartments For Sale In Moshi

Xpanz Apartments  PCNTDA, Sector No. 6, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Spine City Mall For Sale In Moshi

Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Durvankur Apartment For Sale In Durvankur Apartment

Durvankur Apartment  Guru Ganesh vihar colony , Bhosari, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411039
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Tulsi Vandan Apartments For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

Tulsi Vandan Apartments  Tulsi Vandan Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹7,647 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West

2 BHK Apartment In Vivanta Life Vibha For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

Vivanta Life Vibha  Spine Rd, Sector No. 9, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,722 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,036 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4 BHK Apartment In Nikunj Apartment For Sale In Bhosari

Nikunj Apartment  S 51, Spine Rd, Sector No. 3, Bhosari, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411039, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/38
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Mantra Moments Wing-f, Mantra Moments, Midc, Moshi, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411070, India

Independent House, jay bharat chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹45 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
40,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Tulsi Landmark, Moshi For Sale In Moshi

Tulsi Landmark, Moshi  Tulsi Landmark, Moshi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Nb Towers For Sale In Spine Road

NB Towers  Near Beacon High School, Sector 11, Pimpri Colony, Spine Road, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,577 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,382 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Pharande L Axis For Sale In Moshi

Pharande L Axis  l axies spine road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹11,310 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North

2 BHK Apartment In Tulsi Landmark For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Tulsi Landmark  Spine Road, Sector No. 11, Chikhali, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411019, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹7,804 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
897 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat In Olark Residency, Parth Developers For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Plot 14, Sector No 9, opp Shekhar Paradise, Near Spine City Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,152 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/32
West

1 BHK Apartment In Prem Sai For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Prem Sai  Prem Sai, Kendriya Vihar Road, Sector Number 4, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,645 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Dev City For Sale In Moshi

Dev City  spline road, sector nu 11, opp to mercedes benz chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,186 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North-West

1 BHK Apartment In Trojan Residency For Sale In Moshi

Trojan Residency  Jalvayu Road PCNTDA Sector No. 6 Moshi Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,023 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Trimurti Sankul Chs For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Trimurti Sankul Chs  MIDC Road, Sector No. 9, Moshi, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,647 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Spine road without brokerage?

Yes! In Spine road, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Spine road?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Spine road area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Spine road?

Properties available in Spine road could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Spine road?

To determine property prices in Spine road, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.