home icon logo
Land/Plot

Plot For Sale In Kavery City Phase 2, Shikhrani, Ghaziaba In Sikhrani

KaveryCityPhase 2 ,ShikhraniChirodi Road
8 Lacs
maintenancePrice Negotiable
1,269
per sq. ft.
630 sq. ft.
Plot Area
Need Land Loan ?
Plot For Sale  In Kavery City Phase 2, Shikhrani, Ghaziaba In Sikhrani
PhotosLocation
Shortlist
Overview

Mar 11, 2026

Posted On

Immediately

Possession

30 x 21 sq.ft.

Dimension (L x B)

Freehold

Ownership

16 ft.

Width of facing road

No

Boundary wall
Report what was not correct in this property
Overview
Project Name
Kavery City Phase 2, shikhrani, ghaziaba
Floors allowed for construction
4
Description
Livability Score is a measure of proximity of the property to essential facilities and amenities on a scale of 0 to 10
4.2
Transit Score is a measure of how well a property is served by public transit on a scale from 0 to 10
4.1
Powered By: Smart Recommendation
I want to sell my 70 Guj property Urgently with very less price. which is in Kavery city phase 2, Shikhrani, Chirodi Road, Ghaziabad Are you looking to buy land/plot for building your dream home or as an investment, without a broker? Check out this amazing residential plot for sale in Sikhrani, ghaziabad. At an attractive price of Rs.8,00,000, the property will be available from *********** Are you looking to buy land/plot for building your dream home or as an investment, without a broker? Check out this amazing residential plot for sale in Sikhrani, ghaziabad. At an attractive price of Rs.8,00,000, the property will be available from 29-08-2022.