4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

122 - Properties for Sale in Shalimar Bagh Delhi

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Shalimar Bagh

Standalone Building, BS Block, near Darbari Lal D.A.V Model School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In  Shalimar Bagh1/5
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankShakti NagarAnytime Fitness Model TownJaipur Golden HospitalAzadpur

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Shalimar Bagh

standalone building, Speciality Hospital C and D Block near Department of ENT | Max Super Speciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹10,625 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Shalimar Bagh1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRohini Sector 17Anytime Fitness Model TownAdrash HospitalAzadpur
0.6 km from Haiderpur Badli Mor
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Shalimar Bagh

Standalone Building, Block BH-464 near Shri Raghunath Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2.0 km from Jahangirpuri
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In U And V Shalimar Bagh Rwa, West Shalimar Bagh For Sale In West Shalimar Bagh

U And V Shalimar Bagh RWA, West Shalimar Bagh  West Shalimar Bagh, Shalimar Bagh, New Delhi, Delhi 110088
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹15,455 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRohini Sector 17Anytime Fitness Model TownJaipur Golden HospitalAzadpur

3 BHK House For Sale In Shalimar Bagh

Independent House, Near City Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹16,190 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Dda Flats For Sale In Shalimar Bagh

Chaudhary Dairy, Veer Bazaar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹10,185 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankVishwavidyalaya Metro StationAnytime Fitness Model TownAdrash HospitalAzadpur

2 BHK Flat In Rps Rwa Bd Block Shalimar Bagh For Sale In Shalimar Bagh

RPS RWA BD Block Shalimar Bagh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹17,964 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
668 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
North-West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.5 km from Shalimar Bagh
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Shalimar Bagh

Standalone Building, KL Bagga Marg, Block BH, Near Kotak Mahindra Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankInderlokAnytime Fitness Model TownJaipur Golden HospitalAzadpur

1 BHK Apartment In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Shalimar Bagh

stand alone building  AD Market, AA Block, Near 24SEVEN
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹56 Lacs
₹11,200 per sq.ft.
₹32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Dda Flats For Sale In West Shalimar Bagh

Reserve Bank Colony, near Punjabi Bhawan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹12,727 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Shalimar Bagh

Independent House, Sahipur Rd Near Sahipur Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹8,140 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In East Shalimar Bagh

Standalone Building, Block BH, Shalimar Bagh near Cake Creations
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Uttam Nagar

Standalone building, Vani Vihar road , near Tip Top Mega Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Shalimar Bagh

Independent House, AG Block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.16 Crores
₹15,344 per sq.ft.
₹66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
756 sqft
Builtup
1/17
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2.0 km from Jahangirpuri
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Shalimar Bagh

East Shalimar Bagh, Block BH, near Mother Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Shalimar Bagh

Independent House, Shaheed Udham Singh Marg near Fortis Hospital, Shalimar Bagh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.0 km from Shalimar Bagh
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Ae Block Rwa Shalimar Bagh For Sale In Shalimar Bagh

Ae Block Rwa Shalimar Bagh  Poorbi Shalimar Bagh, Shalimar Bagh, Delhi, 110088, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Shalimar Bagh

Independent House, Near Choudhary Milk Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹10,185 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankShakti NagarAnytime Fitness Model TownAdrash HospitalAzadpur
1.0 km from Shalimar Bagh
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Shalimar Village, Shalimar Bagh

Independent House, c 9 road non9
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.6 km from Haiderpur Badli Mor
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Swa Ab Block Shalimar Bagh, Shalimar Bagh For Sale In Shalimar Bagh

SWA AB Block Shalimar Bagh, Shalimar Bagh  Shalimar Bagh, North West Delhi, New Delhi,110088
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.0 km from Shalimar Bagh
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Bk-2 Block, Tulsi Vatika

Independent House, Shaheed Udham Singh Marg,Fortis Hospital,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹20,541 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Shalimar Bagh

Standalone Building, BK1 near fortis hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹8,989 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
356 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.0 km from Shalimar Bagh
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Cc Block Rwa For Sale In West Shalimar Bagh

near police station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

4+ BHK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Shalimar Bagh

Shalimar Main Rd, near Saini Dharamshala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
2,225 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.6 km from Jahangirpuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Shalimar Bagh

standalone building, Shalimar Main Rd, near Saini Dharamshala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,742 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.6 km from Jahangirpuri
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Shalimar bagh without brokerage?

Yes! In Shalimar bagh, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Shalimar bagh?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Shalimar bagh area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Shalimar bagh?

Properties available in Shalimar bagh could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Shalimar bagh?

To determine property prices in Shalimar bagh, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.