4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

1,701 - Flats & Houses for sale in Delhi , Delhi below 60 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Delhi below 60 lakhs

3 BHK Flat In Sri Hari Apartment For Sale In Matiala Road Delhi

Matiala Extension near Nirankari Satsang Bhawan B Block Matiala Extension , Matiala-ND-110059
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sri Hari Apartment For Sale  In Matiala Road1/14
South
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMCentral Hospital
0.8 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In H 5 For Sale In Dabri Delhi

Raghu Nagar, near Gurudwara Sri Guru Singh Sabha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In H 5 For Sale  In Dabri1/21
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationPlatinum GymCentral Hospital
1.2 km from Dabri Mor- Janakpuri South
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Maurya Apartment For Sale In Mohan Garden Dwarka Mod Delhi

maurya apartment  R-260 Pipal chowkroad mohangarden dwarka mor
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Parking
Nearby: Yes Bank ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMGovernment DispensaryDwarka Mor Metro Station
0.5 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Aditya Apparments For Sale In Mehrauli Delhi

near agresain park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: Indra Gandhi International Airport Terminal 3 New DelhiHDFC BankChattarpur Metro StationParyavaran Complex,SaketMax Super Speciality Hospital, Saket (Max Saket)

2 BHK House For Sale In Uttam Nagar Delhi

Independent House, Jain Park Colony, Near Rajput Dairy Matiyala Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West
0.4 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Dashrathpuri Metro Rd Delhi

Ch Harphool Singh Market, Naveen Kunj Society, Nasirpur, New Delhi, Delhi 110045, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹7,397 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
703 sqft
Builtup
1/8
1.5 km from Dashrathpuri
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Raj Nagar Delhi

Standalone Building, Gali Number 10, near K D International
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹5,474 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankDashrath PuriBINDAPUR DDA GYMVenkateshwar Hospital
0.6 km from Palam
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Mohan Garden Delhi

Independent House, Uttam Nagar, near OK Model School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMGovernment DispensaryDwarka Mor Metro Station
0.5 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Studio Aparment For Sale In Dwarka Sector 16b Delhi

Near CRPF SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/21
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Yes Bank ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationD3 Fitness gymGovernment DispensaryDwarka Mor Metro Station
0.5 km from Dwarka Sector- 14
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Iris Apartment, Ghitorni For Sale In Ghitorni Delhi

Iris Apartment, Ghitorni  Ghitorni, New Delhi, Delhi 110030
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,231 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: YES BankChattarpur Metro StationVasantkunjFortis Flt Lt Rajan Dhall Hospital, Vasant Kunj, New DelhiChhattarpur
0.6 km from Ghitorni
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Aapartment For Sale In Mukhreeje Nagar Delhi

Avtar Marg, near Punjab National Bank, Nirankari Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
North
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaMetcalfe HouseAnytime Fitness Model TownAdrash HospitalAzadpur

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Uttam Nagar Delhi

Standalone Building, Opp Metro Pilar No- 709, Uttam Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi 110059
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,584 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
1/11
0.7 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Rohini Delhi

Independent House, Sector 16F, Rohini Delhi, Near Puneet Gas Service.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: BANK VIHARRohini Sector 17Jhang ApartmentsJaipur Golden HospitalRohini East

3 BHK Apartment In Gayatri Apartment For Sale In Palam Delhi

Gayatri Apartment  Gayatri Apartment, Sadh Nagar II, Palam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMVenkateshwar Hospital
0.8 km from Okhla Vihar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Panchsheel Avenue For Sale In Panchsheel Avenue Uttam Nagar Delhi

mahindaru hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
53 Lacs
₹7,067 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Palam Delhi

Puran Nagar,Near KMC HEALTHCARE Multispecialty Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,849 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
803 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.3 km from Palam
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Uttam Nagar Delhi

Standalone building, Om Vihar near Lala Radhe Shyam Snacks Corner, Lala Radhey Shyam Dairy Departmental Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
0.7 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Mandawali Delhi

Standalone Building, Railway Colony, Near Janta cycle works
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaLaxmi Nagar Metro StationNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, VaishaliNoida Sector- 15 Metro Station
1.1 km from Mandawali- West Vinod Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Om Apartments For Sale In Sector 14 Dwarka, New Delhi Delhi

Om Apartments  sector 14 B pocket 2, Pocket 1, Sector 14 Dwarka, Dwarka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Builder Flats For Sale In Palam Delhi

no: 27 shaadh nagar palam near sanathandhra mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
North-East
1.2 km from Dabri Mor- Janakpuri South
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Antalya Homes For Sale In Mandi Delhi

Mandi Village near star look salon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,453 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
738 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Vatika AtriumSector 55/56 Metro StationCULTCloudnine Hospital - Golf Course Road, GurugramSector 42-43

1 BHK Apartment In Sfs Dda, Park View Apartments For Sale In Mayur Vihar Phase Iii Delhi

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62New Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Uttam Nagar Delhi

Standalone Building, uttam nagar near Vani Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,180 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
1.1 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Ganga Apartment For Sale In Dwarka Delhi

Ganga Apartment   Bharat Vihar, Kisan mandi megamart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.1 km from Palam
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sangam Vihar Delhi

Independent House, Block K near Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Surujkund HelipadAxis BankJanta FlatsKhanpur New Delhi IndiaBatra Hospital & Medical Research Centre

Frequently Asked Questions

Which are the fastest growing top localities to buy properties in Delhi?

The prime locations to invest in property in Delhi often shift based on factors like infrastructure development, safety, proximity to commercial hubs, and future development prospects. If you're considering Delhi for your next investment, here are the top 5 localities to keep an eye on: undefined, undefined, undefined, undefined, and undefined. If you need expert guidance, reach out to NoBroker's professional team of real estate experts ready to guide you through the best localities in Delhi. Contact NoBroker today, and let us make your locality search hassle-free.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a property in Delhi?

In Delhi, NoBroker's is the key to discovering the most budget-friendly area to buy a property. You can utilize the NB Estimate tool by specifying your location in Delhi to access real-time sale data. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, aiding informed investment decisions. Make your housing dreams a reality with assistance.

Are there properties for sale in Delhi without brokerage?

Yes! In Delhi, there are 1701 properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker helps in connecting property buyers with the owners directly, eliminating the need for a broker.