4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

8,286 - Properties for Sale in New Gurgaon Gurgaon

1 BHK Apartment In Green Court For Sale In Sector 90

Green Court  Sector 90, Gurugram, Meoka, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹46 Lacs
₹11,005 per sq.ft.
₹26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
418 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Green Court For Sale  In Sector 901/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADState Bank of India IMT MANESARNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesar

3 BHK Apartment In Emaar Emerald Estate For Sale In Sector 65

Emaar Emerald Estate  adjacent to World Mark, opposite Trump Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹19,355 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,395 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Emaar Emerald Estate For Sale  In Sector 651/10
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubPark HospitalSector 55-56

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global City For Sale In Sector 63a

Signature Global City  Golf Court Extention road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 55/56 Metro StationThe Gym ClubMarengo Asia Hospitals, GurugramSector 55-56

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Summit For Sale In Sector-104

Godrej Summit  Sector-104, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹9,062 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,269 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentRajiv Chowk GurgaonAstha yoga centreLOTUS HOSPITAL GURGAONINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

2 BHK Apartment In Gls Arawali Homes For Sale In Sohna Rural

GLS Arawali Homes  GLS Arawali Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹8,554 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
643 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePhase 2 Dlf ParkParas HospitalsMG Road

2 BHK Apartment In M3m The Marina For Sale In Sector 68

M3M The Marina  Tower Flora, M3M Marina, M3M Sierra 68, Badshahpur, Sector 68, Gurugram, Nurpur Jharsa, Haryana 122101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹12,480 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,242 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurUppal SouthendThe Gym ClubPark HospitalINOX MX4D

2 BHK Apartment In Lotus Homz For Sale In Sector 110a

Not under loan₹
₹96 Lacs
₹9,600 per sq.ft.
₹55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/33
Parking
Nearby: Sarva Haryana Gramin BankKapashera BorderEndurance GymPark Hospital DundaheraDwarka Sector 21

4 BHK Apartment In Rising Homes At Dxp 92 For Sale In Sector 92

Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹15,826 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,706 sqft
Builtup
1/36
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Smartworld The Edition For Sale In Sector 66

Smartworld The Edition   Sector-66,Gurgaon,Haryana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.8 Crores
₹19,401 per sq.ft.
₹3.9 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,505 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Ireo The Corridors For Sale In Sector 67a

Ireo The Corridors  Ireo The Corridors
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹20,216 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,484 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Park For Sale In Sector 36

Signature Global Park  Adjacent to Aravali Hills,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹12,720 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,022 sqft
Builtup
1/25
North-East
Parking
Nearby: HSBCRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramPVR Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Suncity Township For Sale In D Block Suncity

Suncity Township  D block Suncity
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹18,125 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreGold's Gym, Gold SoukParas HospitalsMillennium City Centre Gurugram

3 BHK Apartment In Spaze Privvy The Address For Sale In Sector 93

Spaze Privvy The Address  Hayatpur Road, Sector 93, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹11,278 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,128 sqft
Builtup
1/23
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital Manesar

3 BHK Flat In Orchids Petel For Sale In Sector 49 Gurgaon

Not under loan₹
₹3.2 Crores
₹17,729 per sq.ft.
₹1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,805 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: HSBCRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

2 BHK Villa In Mrg The Balcony For Sale In Sector 93 Gurgaon

Village, Hayatpur, Sector 93, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹12,733 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
589 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf New Town Heights For Sale In Sector 91

Dlf New Town Heights  Phase 3, Sector 91, Gurugram, Haryana 122505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.05 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,845 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India IMT MANESARNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesardager cinema hall

3 BHK Apartment In Smart World Orchard For Sale In Sector 61

Smart World Orchard  village, Dayma Rd, adjacent to smart world, Baharampur Naya, Sector 61, Gurugram, Haryana 122098
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.2 Crores
₹18,692 per sq.ft.
₹1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,712 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 55/56 Metro StationThe Gym ClubParas HospitalsSector 55-56

4 BHK Apartment In Taksila Heights For Sale In Sector 37c

Taksila Heights  Sector 37C, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentRajiv Chowk GurgaonAstha yoga centreArtemis HospitalINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Flat In Aster Court For Sale In Sector 85 Gurgaon

Sector 85, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹11,940 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,675 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Smartworld One Dxp, Sector 113 For Sale In Sector 113

Under Loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹17,330 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,597 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Sarva Haryana Gramin BankDwarka Sector 23Endurance GymPark Hospital DundaheraDwarka Sector 21

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Global For Sale In Sector 92

Signature Global  W68+7JQ, Sector 92, Gurugram, Haryana 122505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹11,386 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital Manesardager cinema hall

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Skycity, Sector 65 For Sale In Sector 65

Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹24,343 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,054 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSector 55-56

2 BHK Apartment In M3m Natura For Sale In Sector-68

M3M Natura  Natura 1, M3M Marina, Sector 68, Gurugram, Haryana 122101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.68 Crores
₹13,839 per sq.ft.
₹96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
1,214 sqft
Builtup
1/11

4 BHK House For Sale In Chitranjan Park Market No. 2 Gurgaon

Independent House, Chitranjan park market no. 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
₹5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: IGI Terminal 3 ArrivalRoyal Bank Of ScotlandSikanderpurPhase 2 Dlf ParkPark Hospital Dundahera

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Vardhman Victoria For Sale In Sector 70

Shree Vardhman Victoria  SHREE VARDHMAN VICTORIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹12,821 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADUnion Bank of India BadshahpurSubhash ChowkThe Gym ClubPark Hospital

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in New gurgaon without brokerage?

Yes! In New gurgaon, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in New gurgaon?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the New gurgaon area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in New gurgaon?

Properties available in New gurgaon could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in New gurgaon?

To determine property prices in New gurgaon, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in New gurgaon?