4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

162 - Flats for Sale in Thoraipakkam Chennai | Apartments for Sale in Thoraipakkam Chennai

3 BHK Apartment In Prapancha Apartments For Sale In Thoraippakkam

Prapancha Apartments  Madha Koil St near Prapancha Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.48 Crores
₹8,043 per sq.ft.
84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
1,840 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Prapancha Apartments For Sale  In Thoraippakkam1/22
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchKarapakkamVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Thoraipakkam PerungudiArvind Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Trinity Garden, Thoraipakkam, Chennai For Sale In Thoraipakkam, Chennai

Trinity Garden, Thoraipakkam, Chennai  Bharathiyar Nagar, Rajiv Gandhi Salai, Muttukuppam( OMR), Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,841 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
804 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Trinity Garden,  Thoraipakkam, Chennai For Sale  In  Thoraipakkam, Chennai1/13
West
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchKarapakkamAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiPVR Grand Mall, Velachery

4 BHK Apartment In Purva Somerset House For Sale near Thoraipakkam

Purva Somerset House  Opposite To Guindy Race Course, Five Furlong Rd, Guindy, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.3 Crores
₹17,374 per sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,475 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: MCM Towers SIDCO Industrial Estate GuindyTamarai Tech ParkPhoenix MarketcityJazz Cinemas LuxeGuindy Railway Station
2.0 km from Ekkatutthangal
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Somerset House For Sale near Thoraipakkam

Purva Somerset house  Opposite To Guindy Race Course, Five Furlong Rd, Guindy, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹16,316 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2.0 km from Ekkatutthangal
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In G.c.c Diamond Abode For Sale In Oggiyamduraipakkam

4th St VPG Avenue Extension, Nehru Nagar, Gandhi Nagar Oggiyamduraipakkam, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/19
West

1 BHK Apartment In Jains Pebble Brook For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Jains Pebble Brook  Jains Pebble Brook Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,380 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
537 sqft
Builtup
1/20
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Iyra Aadhya For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Iyra Aadhya  Jyothi Nagar, Okkiyum near Dhanraj Baid Jain College
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹10,995 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
864 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 BHK Flat In Srinivasaa For Sale In D B Jain College Main Enterence

Thoraipakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹8,491 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sree Kriba For Sale In Thoraipakkam

plot 28 Highcourt colony Thoraipakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,470 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,082 sqft
Builtup
1/23
South
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchKarapakkamManavalakalai Mandram. Sky Yoga CALM CentreThoraipakkam PerungudiPVR Grand Mall, Velachery

2 BHK Apartment In Happy Homes For Sale In Okkiyam Thuraipakkam

Happy Homes  4th Street Okkiyam near Orchids The International School - Thoraipakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,369 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
942 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Independent House, Rajiv Gandhi Salai near met plus medical shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,569 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Jains Pebble Brook For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Jains Pebble Brook  Opposite to CTS,Madha koil street,Thoraipakkam, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,609 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Harmonys Pride For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Harmonys Pride  Thoraipakkam, Chennai-600097, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,237 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
962 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North

3 BHK Apartment In Ramaniyam Ocean Isha, Thoraipakkam For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Ramaniyam Ocean Isha, Thoraipakkam  11, Rajiv Gandhi Salai,next Customs Colony, Nehru Nagar, Thoraipakkam, Tamil Nadu 600097
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹9,804 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,550 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Ramaniyam Mandhangini For Sale In Thoraipakkam

APL global school (500m) - Chennai One (backside)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹10,278 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Villa For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Sai Villa  Bharathiyar Nagar Main Road, Raju Garden, Okkiyam Thuraipakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/17
West

2 BHK Apartment In Pbs Sruthi For Sale In Jyothi Nagar

Pbs Sruthi  Guru Marudhar Kesari Building, Subramanya Nagar St Rd, Thorapakkam, near Misrimal Navajee Munoth Jain Engineering College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.5 Lacs
₹7,762 per sq.ft.
46,711/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North

2 BHK Apartment In Arun Excello Triveni For Sale In Mahabalipuram

Arun Excello Triveni  East Coast Road, Mahabalipuram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,132 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Ayaj Apartment For Sale In Madipakkam

sai ayaj apartment  Post office Ram nagar Madipakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ceebros Boulevard For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Ceebros Boulevard  Ceebros Boulevard, Old Mahabalipuram Rd, Gandhi Nagar, Thoraipakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600097, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹10,508 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Diamond Abode For Sale In Okkiyam Thuraipakkam

Diamond Abode  4th cross street, VPG Avenu Extension, Okkiyam Thuraipakkam, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Apartment In Raj Anaira For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Raj Anaira  Kumaran Kudil Main Rd Mettukuppam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.33 Crores
₹11,248 per sq.ft.
76,457/Month
Estimated EMI
1,186 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Tcg Mala Hamsitha For Sale In Thoraipakkam

PVS New Mangalapuri Nagar, Ramalingam Nagar 1st Main Rd, Subbarayan Nagar, Thoraipakkam, Tamil Nadu 600097
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North

2 BHK Apartment In Hicon Gardens For Sale In Hicon Gardens

Hicon Gardens  MRG nagar 1st cross street, near VOC street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹7,385 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Apartment  Gangaiamman Koil Street, Rajiv Gandhi Salai, near Sangeetha Gadgets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,871 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/37
North

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Thoraipakkam without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Thoraipakkam, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Thoraipakkam?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Thoraipakkam.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Thoraipakkam?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Thoraipakkam is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Thoraipakkam?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Thoraipakkam. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!