4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

140 - Flats for Sale in Perungudi Chennai | Apartments for Sale in Perungudi Chennai

1 BHK Apartment In Brigade Nebula For Sale In Omr

Brigade Nebula  Near Apollo Multi Speciality Hospital, Perungudi, OMR, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹17,276 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
984 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Brigade Nebula For Sale  In Omr1/13
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Regus Prince Infocity IIRMZ MilleniaHot Chips Veg RestaurantDomino's PizzaTaramani MRTS Station

2 BHK Apartment In Doshi Oriana For Sale In Perungudi

Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹8,191 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Doshi Oriana For Sale  In Perungudi1/12
West
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchKarapakkamAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiPVR Grand Mall, Velachery

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Esquire For Sale In Perungudi

Casagrand Esquire  Telephone Nagar, Casagrand Esquire
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹7,606 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,512 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchAdyarAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiKumaran Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Nutech Elevate 21 For Sale In Perungudi

Nutech Elevate 21  Near Volkswagen Madras South, OMR, Perungudi, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹14,022 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,355 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Rayala Corporation Pvt LtdTVH Agnitio ParkS2 TheyagarajaKFCTaramani MRTS Station

2 BHK Apartment In Doshi Euphoria Apartment For Sale In Perungudi

Doshi Euphoria Apartment  Panchayat Office Rd,3rd Phase, Thirumalai Nagar Annexe, Perungudi, Chennai 600096 ( Price is Including registration)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,697 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchAdyarAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiPVR Grand Mall, Velachery

2 BHK Flat In Uv Apartments For Sale In Perungudi

Judge Veerasamy street, perungudi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
1/16
West

2 BHK Apartment In Plaza Court Apartments For Sale In Perungudi

Plaza Court Apartments  Plaza Court Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹8,960 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North

4 BHK Apartment In Purva Somerset House For Sale near Perungudi

Purva Somerset House  Opposite To Guindy Race Course, Five Furlong Rd, Guindy, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.3 Crores
₹17,374 per sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,475 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: MCM Towers SIDCO Industrial Estate GuindyTamarai Tech ParkPhoenix MarketcityJazz Cinemas LuxeGuindy Railway Station
2.0 km from Ekkatutthangal
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Somerset House For Sale near Perungudi

Purva Somerset house  Opposite To Guindy Race Course, Five Furlong Rd, Guindy, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹16,316 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2.0 km from Ekkatutthangal
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Newry Mayfair For Sale In Perungudi

Newry Mayfair  7th Cross Street, CBI Colony, Perungudi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹10,870 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,518 sqft
Builtup
1/35
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchAdyarManavalakalai Mandram. Sky Yoga CALM CentreThoraipakkam PerungudiPVR Grand Mall, Velachery

2 BHK Apartment In Doshi Etopia 2 For Sale In Perungudi

Doshi Etopia 2  Panchayat Office Rd, 3rd Phase, Thirumalai Nagar Annexe, Perungudi, Chennai 600096 ( Price is Including registration)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹9,417 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North

3 BHK Apartment In Astra At Brigade Residences For Sale In Perungudi

Astra At Brigade Residences  Brigade Residences Rajiv Gandhi Salai, Rajiv Gandhi Salai, Perungudi, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.27 Crores
₹23,462 per sq.ft.
2.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,820 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Zenith At Brigade Residences For Sale In Perungudi

Zenith At Brigade Residences  Brigade Residences Rajiv Gandhi Salai, Rajiv Gandhi Salai, Perungudi, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.93 Crores
₹21,593 per sq.ft.
2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,820 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Not under loan
3.83 Crores
₹19,793 per sq.ft.
2.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,935 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Not under loan
4.34 Crores
₹23,846 per sq.ft.
2.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,820 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Not under loan
4.34 Crores
₹22,429 per sq.ft.
2.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,935 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Not under loan
4.43 Crores
₹22,894 per sq.ft.
2.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,935 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Sb For Sale In Perungudi

SB   Old Mahabalipuram Rd, Kandancavadi near Poorvika Mobiles
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6

Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹20,604 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,820 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Not under loan
3.83 Crores
₹19,793 per sq.ft.
2.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,935 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Not under loan
3.45 Crores
₹17,829 per sq.ft.
1.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,935 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Residences, Perungudi For Sale In Perungudi

Brigade Residences, Perungudi  Rajiv Gandhi Salai, Tirumalai Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹23,256 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,935 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Retreat Apartments For Sale In Perungudi

Royal Retreat Apartments  Rathinamani Nagar, near Montfort Matriculation School,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,098 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,264 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Apartment In Saai Enclave, Perungudi For Sale In Perungudi

SAAI ENCLAVE, Perungudi  Senthil Nagar 1st St, Seevaram, Perungudi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96.7 Lacs
₹7,900 per sq.ft.
55,420/Month
Estimated EMI
1,224 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Parking
Nearby: Sadahalli GateAerospace ParkIndian Chicken Biryani

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Residences For Sale In Perungudi

Brigade Residences  M/s. Perungudi Real Estates Private Limited, Chennai No: 5/142, Rajiv Gandhi Salai, Old, Mahabalipuram Road, Perungudi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600096
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.8 Crores
₹19,638 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,935 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Perungudi without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Perungudi, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Perungudi?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Perungudi.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Perungudi?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Perungudi is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Perungudi?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Perungudi. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!