4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

18,663 - Flats for Sale in Mumbai Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Mumbai Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Harismruti Chs For Sale In Borivali West Mumbai

Harismruti CHS  Sadar Vallabhbhai Patel Rd, opp. HDFC bank, near Aacharya Shanti Sagar Chawk, Pai Nagar, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹31,765 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Harismruti Chs For Sale  In Borivali West1/14
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

2 BHK Apartment In Sunbeam Swastik Park For Sale In Bhandup West Mumbai

Sunbeam Swastik Park  Nahur West, Industrial Area, Bhandup West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹16,162 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sunbeam Swastik Park For Sale  In Bhandup West1/14
West
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryCinepolis

2 BHK Apartment In Sanghvi S3 Proxima For Sale In Chembur Mumbai

Sanghvi S3 Proxima  OPPOSITE TILAK NAGAR POLICE STATION
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹20,293 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
887 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Cjr Orile For Sale In Malad East Mumbai

CJR Orile  Malad East, Malad, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400097
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.82 Crores
₹17,009 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
North
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon (East)

2 BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Pallonji Vicinia For Sale In Powai Mumbai

Not under loan
2.48 Crores
₹33,559 per sq.ft.
1.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
739 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society
West
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparJb Nagar Metro StationCommunity ServiceKokan Hospital

1 RK Flat In Habib Palace For Sale In Byculla West Mumbai

2nd Sankli St, Ashadham Colony, Byculla, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400008
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹38,462 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
260 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomeMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Teakwood Chs For Sale In Mulund West Mumbai

Teakwood CHS  Mulund West, Mulund, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400080
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.79 Crores
₹21,963 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
815 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

1 RK Apartment In Godrej Tranquil For Sale In Kandivali East Mumbai

Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹24,828 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
290 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Trishul Heights For Sale In Kandivali West Mumbai

opp shyam satsang bhavan near new link road mahavir nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.05 Crores
₹16,944 per sq.ft.
1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

3 BHK Flat In Parekhs Celeste For Sale In Goregaon West Mumbai

5RCX+59Q Piramal Nagar near PAREKH CELESTE
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.3 Crores
₹23,000 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Urban Park, Chandivali For Sale In Powai Mumbai

Godrej Urban Park, Chandivali  Sangharsh Nagar, Chandivali, Powai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400072
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹33,898 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
649 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Veda Chs For Sale In Andheri East Mumbai

Veda Chs  Gundavali, Azad Rd, Gundavali Gaothan,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.35 Crores
₹24,556 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
957 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyShivam PhysiqueThunga HospitalKandivali (West)

3 BHK Apartment In Kedar Darshan Chs Nehru Nagar For Sale In Kedar Darshan Chs Mumbai

Under Loan
3.15 Crores
₹26,250 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati Hospital

1 BHK Flat In Eastern Majesty Chs For Sale In Mulund East Mumbai

41, Veer Savarkar Rd, Navghar, Mulund East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400081
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.09 Crores
₹20,412 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
1/32
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaRabale Police StationYash Paradise GymAiroliGold Cinema, Thane

2 BHK Apartment In Omkar Signet For Sale In Malad East Mumbai

Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹23,077 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Posh Society
North

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Urban Park, Chandivali For Sale In Chandivali Mumbai

Godrej Urban Park, Chandivali  GODREJ URBAN PARK,Chandivali Road,Chandivali,Konkan,400072
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North

2 BHK Flat In Kanchwala Building, Navroji Hill Road No 2, Dongri For Sale In Habib Hospital Mumbai

Kanchwala Building, Navroji Hill Road 2, Dongri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹26,655 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
559 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In Shivdarshan Sra Chs Ltd For Sale In Bhandup West Mumbai

Shivdarshan SRA CHS Ltd  Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg, near Brihanmumbai Municipal Corporation (BMC) S Ward
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
76 Lacs
₹13,217 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryINOX

1 BHK Apartment In Gokul Vrindavan Society For Sale In Kandivali West Mumbai

Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹22,436 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
468 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West
1.4 km from Dahanukarwadi
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In New Lata Apartments For Sale In New Lata Apartment Mumbai

Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹22,353 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

2 BHK Apartment In Vrindavan - The Worli Ambedkar Nagar Chs For Sale In Worli Mumbai

Not under loan
3.35 Crores
₹55,833 per sq.ft.
1.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentrePlaza Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Enclave For Sale In Lokhandwala Kandivali East Mumbai

Balaji Enclave  Balaji Enclave, D/004, Kandivali East, MHADA Colony, Lokhandwala Twp, Kandivali East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹17,110 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
789 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

3 BHK Apartment In Shubham Auram For Sale In Pant Nagar, Ghatkopar East Mumbai

Shubham Auram  Near Datta Samant Office.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.59 Crores
₹33,261 per sq.ft.
2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKannamwar NagarCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Apartment For Sale In Sion Chunabhatti Mumbai

laxmi apartment  Gulmohar Ln, near Vasant vaibhav Appartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹24,615 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/64
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

1 BHK Flat In Venus Chs, Mumbai For Sale In Powai Mumbai

Venus Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹21,186 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
West
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankRabale Railway StationMGM HospitalBalaji MovieplexTurbhe Station Garden

Frequently Asked Questions

Which are the top localities to get flats for sale in Mumbai?

In Mumbai there are many popular localities that you should check out, like JVLR-Andheri East, JVLR-Andheri East, Saki Vihar Road, Andheri East, Mahakali Cave Road, Andheri Kurla Road, Airport Road, Airport Road, Western Express Highway-Andheri East, Western Express Highway-Jogeshwari East, Jogeshwari East, Spenta Residency Park, JVLR-Powai, Powai, Asalpha, Saki Naka, Amboli, Vile Parle East, Western Express Highway-Vile Parle East, and Vile Parle. The flats in these top localities are fast-moving and always in demand.

Are there flats for sale in Mumbai without brokerage?

There are plenty of flats for sale in Mumbai, but, if you’re looking for flats for sale without any brokerage, then the only place to find it is on NoBroker

Which are the types of flats for sale in Mumbai?

When looking to buy a house in Mumbai you’ll be spoilt for choice! You can pick a 1RK (1 Room & Kitchen), 1 BHK, 2BHK, 3BHK, 4BHK, Independent House, or Villa. Many newer buildings even offer 2.5BHK, this is when the other room can be used as a workspace or study, or even a smaller bedroom! They all come at different price points and with their own advantages.

What are the types of flats for sale in Mumbai?

There are many types of properties or houses available for sale in Mumbai such as resale properties, under construction properties, ready-to-move properties and new projects.