4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

1,240 - Flats & Houses for sale in Delhi , Delhi below 80 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Delhi below 80 lakhs

3 BHK House For Sale In Vishwas Nagar, Shahdara Delhi

Independent House, Vishwas.Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹8,444 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Vishwas Nagar, Shahdara1/5
West
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaLaxmi Nagar Metro StationPatparganjMax Super Speciality Hospital, VaishaliLaxmi Nagar
1.1 km from East Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Rz-11, First Floor Hans Park West Sagarpur . Colony Sagarpur Main And West . Ward-sagarpur. Zone Delhi

Standalone Building, opposite Arya samaj mandir, Block M, near Sagarpur Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,576 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Rz-11, First Floor Hans Park West Sagarpur . Colony Sagarpur Main And West . Ward-sagarpur. Zone1/4
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationPlatinum GymCentral Hospital

1 RK House For Sale In Bindapur Delhi

Independent House, 40 feet rd, near Police Station, Bindapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹26,408 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
284 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.5 km from Dabri Mor- Janakpuri South
Explore More Properties

1 BHK House For Sale In Rohini Delhi

Independent House, A 7/14, Sector 18,near Dr Lal PathLabs
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹15,652 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Rohini Sector 17Jhang ApartmentsAdrash HospitalAdarsh NagarM2K Cinemas Rohini

3 BHK Apartment In Unity Residency For Sale In Mansa Ram Park, Uttam Nagar Delhi

Not under loan
71 Lacs
₹7,016 per sq.ft.
40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
1,012 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMGovernment DispensaryDwarka Mor Metro Station
1.2 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Rajlaxmi Appartment For Sale In Palam Delhi

Palam Colony, Near Raj Tailors
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/22
South
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankDashrath PuriBINDAPUR DDA GYMDelhi

3 BHK Flat In Agarwal Farms Building 17 For Sale In Made Easy School, Chhatarpur Campus, New Delhi Delhi

Agarwal farms, made easy public school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/18
West
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankChattarpur Metro StationParyavaran Complex,SaketFortis Flt Lt Rajan Dhall Hospital, Vasant Kunj, New DelhiSaket

4+ BHK House For Sale In , Mundka, Delhi

Independent House, Jaat Road near Durga Mata mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹2,849 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
2,808 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Commute Friendly
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank Of India BankBakkarwala JJ ColonyNangloi delhi 110041Asha HospitalGhevra

2 BHK House For Sale In Khajoori Khas Delhi

Independent House, Shri Ram Colony, near khajoori metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaMetcalfe HouseDronacharya The GymRBIPMT HOSPITALVishwavidyalaya

4 BHK House For Sale In Chhatarpur Delhi

Independent House, Maidan Garhi near FEA Freedom Employability Academy Maidan Garhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Indra Gandhi International Airport Terminal 3 New DelhiHDFC BankChattarpur Metro StationParyavaran Complex,SaketMax Super Speciality Hospital, Saket (Max Saket)

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Rohini Delhi

Standalone building, Giani Gurumukhi Musaphir Marg Se near Shri Sankatmochan Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaRohini Sector 17Jhang ApartmentsJaipur Golden HospitalRohini East

3 BHK Flat In Dda Flats ,janakpuri For Sale In Janakpuri Delhi

Block D2 near Bhagat Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/17
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMDashrath PuriPlatinum GymCentral Hospital

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Block C Delhi

Independent House, Near Mother Diary
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
648 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankDashrath PuriBINDAPUR DDA GYMVenkateshwar Hospital
1.9 km from Dwarka Sector- 8
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Vishnu Garden Delhi

Block C Near koyla taal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMRajdhani CollegePlatinum GymCentral HospitalRajouri Garden

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Bhogal Delhi

Standalone Building, Hospital Road, Near St Paul's Diocesan School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹11,574 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
648 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankL.S.R. CollegeGym pointMoolchand MedcityGreen Park

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Shahdara Delhi

Standalone Building, West Rohtash Nagar near gyani dhaba
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaPreet Vihar Metro StationPatparganjAims HospitalNirman Vihar

1 RK Flat For Sale In Aya Nagar Delhi

standalone building, Sunday Market Road near Kaal Bhairva Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
240 sqft
Builtup
1/13
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankSikanderpurPhase 2 Dlf ParkParas HospitalsMG Road

2 BHK Apartment In Lotus Apartment, Gadaipur For Sale In Gadaipur Delhi

Lotus Apartment, Gadaipur  Lotus Apartment, Gadaipur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: YES BankChattarpur Metro StationVasantkunjFortis Flt Lt Rajan Dhall Hospital, Vasant Kunj, New DelhiChhattarpur

2 BHK House For Sale In Rajouri Garden Delhi

Independent House, street no.13
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71 Lacs
₹10,143 per sq.ft.
40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
1.8 km from Ramesh Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Asha Park Society For Sale In Janakpuri Delhi

asha park society   Jail Rd near Medcallpharmacy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West

3 BHK Flat In Pocket 5 Rohini For Sale In Rohini Delhi

Pocket 5, Rohini, Delhi, 110085, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹12,403 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRohini Sector 17Sudershan parkJaipur Golden HospitalNetaji Subhash Place
0.9 km from Rohini East
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Vijay Vihar Delhi

standalone building, gopal vihar, near Super gold bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,491 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,068 sqft
Parking
Nearby: BANK VIHARRohini Sector 17Nangloi delhi 110041Jaipur Golden HospitalRohini East
1.5 km from Rohini West
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Raju Enclave For Sale In Dwarka Delhi

Raju Enclave  Old Palam Rd opposite Vishwakarma Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,576 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportState Bank Of IndiaLaxmi Nagar Metro StationNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

4+ BHK House For Sale In Mohan Garden Extension Delhi

Independent House, Gali no. 3, GEETA MANDIR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹4,146 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,809 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Yes Bank ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMGovernment DispensaryDwarka Mor Metro Station
1.2 km from Dwarka Mor
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In , Pitampura Delhi

Standalone Building, Rishi Nagar NEAR Vasu international
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹8,899 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
899 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRajdhani CollegeSudershan parkJaipur Golden HospitalRajouri Garden

Frequently Asked Questions

Which are the fastest growing top localities to buy properties in Delhi?

The prime locations to invest in property in Delhi often shift based on factors like infrastructure development, safety, proximity to commercial hubs, and future development prospects. If you're considering Delhi for your next investment, here are the top 5 localities to keep an eye on: undefined, undefined, undefined, undefined, and undefined. If you need expert guidance, reach out to NoBroker's professional team of real estate experts ready to guide you through the best localities in Delhi. Contact NoBroker today, and let us make your locality search hassle-free.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a property in Delhi?

In Delhi, NoBroker's is the key to discovering the most budget-friendly area to buy a property. You can utilize the NB Estimate tool by specifying your location in Delhi to access real-time sale data. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, aiding informed investment decisions. Make your housing dreams a reality with assistance.

Are there properties for sale in Delhi without brokerage?

Yes! In Delhi, there are 1240 properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker helps in connecting property buyers with the owners directly, eliminating the need for a broker.