3 BHK Apartment In Vj Yashwin Supernova For Sale In Tathawade Pune
VJ Yashwin Supernova Yashwin Supernova, New Pune Hwy, near Indira National School, Bhagwan Nagar, Santhosh Nagar, Wakad, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411033
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹9,818 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
1/40West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking