4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

4,245 - Flats for Sale in Greater Noida Greater_noida | Apartments for Sale in Greater Noida Greater_noida

2 BHK Flat In Supertech Eco Village 3 For Sale In Bhangel

Bhangel, Greater Noida, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,734 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Supertech Eco Village 3 For Sale  In Bhangel1/2
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension
0.8 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Lotus Park Apartment For Sale In Surajpur

Lotus Park Apartment  Dadri Main Rd, Surajpur,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,527 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
465 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Lotus Park Apartment For Sale  In Surajpur1/3
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida Sector 62Cult SpectrumFortis Hospital, Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Sector 22d Yamuna Expressway Authority Flats For Sale In Ballukhera

Sector 22D Yamuna Expressway Authority Flats  Ballukhera, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 203201, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,042 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Stellar Jeevan For Sale In Sector 1

Stellar Jeevan  Sector 1, Aimnabad, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201318
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹9,737 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,027 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Hawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionPVR GAUR CITY MALL

2 BHK Apartment In Stellar Jeevan For Sale In Stellar Jeevan

Stellar Jeevan  Near Yatharth Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹9,737 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,027 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Ajnara Homes Phase 2 For Sale In Sector 16b

Ajnara Homes Phase 2 Sector-16B, GreaterNoida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,227 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4 BHK Flat In Ats For Sale In Sector 10

Vaidpura near ATS HomeKraft Happy Trails
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹12,635 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,385 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Badalpur HelipadHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

2 BHK Apartment In Mahagun Mywoods For Sale In Vaidpura

Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North

4 BHK Apartment In Stellar Jeevan For Sale In Sector-1

Stellar Jeevan  FNG Express Way, Sector-1, Noida Extension, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Celestial Palace For Sale In Brahmpur Rajraula Urf Nawada

Celestial palace   Purvanchal silver city 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,857 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportAichherBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida
1.1 km from GNIDA Office
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Windsor For Sale In Sector 1 Noida Extension

Godrej Windsor  Godrej Windsor Sector 27 , Greater Noida, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹17,790 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,855 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Amrapali Kingswood For Sale In Sector 4

Amrapali Kingswood
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,825 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In La Residentia For Sale In Techzone 4

La Residentia  Amrapali Dream Valley
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,955 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Vks Radha Kunj For Sale In Knowledge Park V

Vks radha kunj  the millennium school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹4,522 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Hawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!Haldwani ModePanchtatva Yoga Classes | Yoga Classes | Online Yoga ClassYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionSonic World Mall Greater Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Vihaan Wardenia For Sale In Noida Extension Sector 1

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,194 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Ska Metro Ville For Sale In Eta Ii

SKA METRO VILLE  Eta II, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
93 Lacs
₹10,109 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Parking
Nearby: JP Greens HelipadAichherBeta 1Lake Of Paramount Golf ForestKailash Hospital, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat In Amrapali Golf Homes For Sale In Sector 4

Noida-Greater Noida Link Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.44 Crores
₹9,028 per sq.ft.
82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
1,595 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportUnited Bank Of IndiaBeta 1Lake Of Paramount Golf ForestKailash Hospital, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat In Ace City Noida For Sale In Bisrakh Jalalpur

K301, West, Ace City Noida Extension, Sector 1, sector-01, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Greater Noida, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Uttar Pradesh 201318
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹10,189 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Hawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube Gym TechZone 4Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionUS cinema greater Noida

3 BHK Flat In Ats Dolce For Sale In Sector Zeta I

FGWF+G8M TOWER-4, Ats Dolce, sectorZeta I, Zeta I, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹13,391 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,315 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Saviour Greenarch For Sale In Greater Noida

Saviour GreenArch  Techzone 4, Near Saviour GreenArch Noida Extension
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹9,915 per sq.ft.
67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
North-West

3 BHK Flat In Divine Grace For Sale In Omega 1

Omega I Block, Sector Omega 1, Omega II, E, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201315
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹8,529 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportAichherBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

2 BHK Apartment In La Residentia For Sale In Techzone 4

La Residentia  Amrapali Dream Valley near Pacific World School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹8,119 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.3 km from Alpha 1
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Krishna Elite Homes For Sale In Greater Noida Sector 1 Guasala Road

Krishna Elite Homes  near NPCl Power House
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹3,438 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/40
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Noida - Phase 2Haldwani ModeFittcube Gym TechZone 4Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionMohan Palace Cinema Hall

3 BHK Apartment In Twin Celestial For Sale In Bisrakh Jalalpur

Twin Celestial   Twin Celestial, Near Ace Divino, Bisrakh Noida, Extension, Sector 1, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Hawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiPanchtatva Yoga Classes | Yoga Classes | Online Yoga ClassYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionPVR GAUR CITY MALL

2 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Golf Homes For Sale In Noida - Greater Noida Link Road

amrapali golf homes  amrapali golf homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,784 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft
Builtup
North

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Greater noida without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Greater noida, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Greater noida?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Greater noida.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Greater noida?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Greater noida is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Greater noida?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Greater noida. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!