home icon logo
Land/Plot

Plot For Sale In Sector 48

dadri road
2.84 Crores
maintenancePrice Negotiable
15,837
per sq. ft.
1,790 sq. ft.
Plot Area
Need Land Loan ?
Plot For Sale  In Sector 48
PhotosLocation
play-icon
Plot For Sale  In Sector 48
Plot For Sale  In Sector 48
Shortlist
Overview

Apr 28, 2026

Posted On

Immediately

Possession

111 x 17 sq.ft.

Dimension (L x B)

Freehold

Ownership

20 ft.

Width of facing road

Yes

Boundary wall
Report what was not correct in this property
Description
Livability Score is a measure of proximity of the property to essential facilities and amenities on a scale of 0 to 10
6.1
Transit Score is a measure of how well a property is served by public transit on a scale from 0 to 10
6
Powered By: Smart Recommendation
it's freehold property Are you looking to buy land/plot for building your dream home or as an investment, without a broker? Check out this amazing residential plot for sale in Sector 48, noida. At an attractive price of Rs.2,83,50,000, the property will be available from 28-04-2026.
Show More
How was your experience with this property