home icon logo
Land/Plot

Plot For Sale In Padappai

Padappai , near ROYAL PARTY HALL,Velamal School
52 Lacs
maintenancePrice Negotiable
4,333
per sq. ft.
1,200 sq. ft.
Plot Area
Need Land Loan ?
Plot For Sale  In Padappai
PhotosLocation
Plot For Sale  In Padappai
Shortlist
Overview

Apr 8, 2026

Posted On

Immediately

Possession

40 x 30 sq.ft.

Dimension (L x B)

NA

Ownership

30 ft.

Width of facing road

No

Boundary wall
Report what was not correct in this property
Description
Livability Score is a measure of proximity of the property to essential facilities and amenities on a scale of 0 to 10
6.6
Transit Score is a measure of how well a property is served by public transit on a scale from 0 to 10
6.9
Powered By: Smart Recommendation
Patta, tax, approval, blue print.1200 sq. Ft.. 2 plot available.. Name: dharani, ph. *********** Near by Vellammal vidhyashram cbse school and Alwin CBSE school in Padappai.. Salamangalam. Padappai Are you looking to buy land/plot for building your dream home or as an investment, without a broker? Check out this amazing residential plot for sale in Padappai , chennai. At an attractive price of Rs.52,00,000, the property will be available from 26-03-2026.
Show More
How was your experience with this property

Plot For Sale In Padappai