home icon logo
Land/Plot

Plot For Sale In Lohithnagara

Lohith Nagar Road
1.39 Crores
maintenancePrice Negotiable
6,000
per sq. ft.
2,320 sq. ft.
Plot Area
Need Land Loan ?
Plot For Sale  In Lohithnagara
PhotosLocation
Shortlist
Overview

Mar 30, 2026

Posted On

Immediately

Possession

58 x 40 sq.ft.

Dimension (L x B)

Freehold

Ownership

30 ft.

Width of facing road

Yes

Boundary wall
Report what was not correct in this property
Description
Livability Score is a measure of proximity of the property to essential facilities and amenities on a scale of 0 to 10
6
Transit Score is a measure of how well a property is served by public transit on a scale from 0 to 10
5.6
Powered By: Smart Recommendation
The Location is very close to upcoming metro from Madhavara to Tumkuru just 100mtr far for metro station in a future. E Khata Nagarasabha Nelamangala. Ready for Registration with clear documents. No Loan on property. Are you looking to buy land/plot for building your dream home or as an investment, without a broker? Check out this amazing residential plot for sale in Lohithnagara, bangalore. At an attractive price of Rs.1,39,20,000, the property will be available from 30-03-2026.
Show More
How was your experience with this property

Plot For Sale In Lohithnagara

Did you like the property ?
dislike
like