home icon logo
Land/Plot

Plot For Sale In Khardi

Dalkhan near Bhakti Sangam Vidyalaya
56 Lacs
maintenancePrice Negotiable
3,109
per sq. ft.
1,801 sq. ft.
Plot Area
Need Land Loan ?
Plot For Sale  In Khardi
PhotosLocation
Plot For Sale  In Khardi
Shortlist
Overview

Apr 23, 2026

Posted On

Immediately

Possession

45 x 40 sq.ft.

Dimension (L x B)

Freehold

Ownership

12 ft.

Width of facing road

Yes

Boundary wall

verifiedVerified Availability

Report what was not correct in this property
Floors allowed for construction
Description
Are you looking to buy land/plot for building your dream home or as an investment, without a broker? Check out this amazing residential plot for sale in Khardi, mumbai. At an attractive price of Rs.56,00,000, the property will be available from 04-05-2026.
How was your experience with this property

Plot For Sale In Khardi

Did you like the property ?
dislike
like