home icon logo
Land/Plot

Plot For Sale In Srinivasa Garden In Grace Park Convent Matriculation Higher Secondary School

Grace park convent
A loan verified property is under bank loan indicating higher chances of Title clearance.
loan-verification
Loan Verified
33 Lacs
Price Non-Negotiable
4,274
per sq. ft.
772 sq. ft.
Plot Area
Need Land Loan ?
Plot For Sale  In Srinivasa Garden In Grace Park Convent Matriculation Higher Secondary School
PhotosLocation
Shortlist
Overview

Dec 22, 2025

Posted On

Immediately

Possession

36 x 22 sq.ft.

Dimension (L x B)

Freehold

Ownership

22 ft.

Width of facing road

No

Boundary wall
Report what was not correct in this property
Description
Livability Score is a measure of proximity of the property to essential facilities and amenities on a scale of 0 to 10
6.4
Transit Score is a measure of how well a property is served by public transit on a scale from 0 to 10
8.1
Powered By: Smart Recommendation
Near by Grace Park Convent and Matriculation School, Gomathipuram Thirunindravur, . Are you looking to buy land/plot for building your dream home or as an investment, without a broker? Check out this amazing residential plot for sale in Grace Park Convent Matriculation Higher Secondary School, chennai. At an attractive price of Rs.33,00,000, the property will be available from 21-12-2025.
Show More
How was your experience with this property