4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

3 - Properties for Sale in Sharad Nagar Pune

1 BHK Apartment In More Residency, For Sale In Sharad Nagar, Chikhali

More Residency,  Sudarshan Nagar, Sharad Nagar, near Disha Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹4,692 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
682 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In More Residency, For Sale  In Sharad Nagar, Chikhali1/14
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankAkurdi Railway StationOm Shree Swami Samarth HospitalCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadGiriraj Housing Society Park

1 BHK Flat In Sadgurukrupa Building Sane Chowk , Zenda Chowk Near By Hdfc Atm -411062 For Sale In Sane Chowk

sane chowk -411062
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹4,308 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sadgurukrupa Building Sane Chowk , Zenda Chowk Near By Hdfc Atm -411062 For Sale  In Sane Chowk1/14
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Aryan 79 For Sale In Chikhali

Aryan 79  kolosus green city road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹5,303 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
792 sqft
Builtup
West
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CSpine road choupati

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Yash Plaza For Sale In Chikhali

Yash Plaza  Swami Samarth Colony, Sharad Nagar, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Vitthal Nagar, Maharashtra 411019
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹6,159 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
617 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Yash Plaza For Sale  In Chikhali1/11
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Swami Smartha Aprtment For Sale In Chikhali

swami smartha aprtment   Swami Samarth Colony, Sharad Nagar, near Yash Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Swami Smartha Aprtment  For Sale  In Chikhali1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Yash Plaza For Sale In Chikhali

Yash Plaza  B 36, Lane Number 3, near Hanuman Temple, Jijamata Housing Society, Sharad Nagar, Chikhali, Pune, Vitthal Nagar, Maharashtra 411062, India Lat, Lon: 18.669236, 73.800065
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Krishna Kunj For Sale In Chikhal

Dharmaraj nagar near Krishna Kunj
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sudarshan nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Sudarshan nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sudarshan nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sudarshan nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sudarshan nagar?

Properties available in Sudarshan nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sudarshan nagar?

To determine property prices in Sudarshan nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.