4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

801 - Properties for Sale in Chikhali Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Ishwar River Residency Phase 4 For Sale In Moshi Pune

Ishwar River Residency Phase 4  Shiv Srushti Park, Jadhav Wadi, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411070
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹34 Lacs
₹5,893 per sq.ft.
₹19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
577 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Ishwar River Residency Phase 4 For Sale  In Moshi Pune
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CSpine road choupati

1 BHK Apartment In Vision Indadradhanu , Phase 2 For Sale In Chikhali

Under Loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹5,902 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Vision Indadradhanu , Phase 2 For Sale  In Chikhali1/15
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSuyog HospitalSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CSpine road choupati

1 BHK Apartment In Bansal Kesar Valley For Sale In Chikhali

Bansal kesar valley  Vrindavan Chikhali Patil Nagar, Near Gokulam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹39 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
₹22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Jivan Angan Society For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Jivan angan society  Spine Rd, Sector 16, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/33
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankSane ChowkDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadSahil Om Park

2 BHK Apartment In River Residency For Sale In Chikhali

River Residency  Dehu-Alandi road, Jadhav Wadi,Near SNBP INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL & COLLEGE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹46 Lacs
₹6,301 per sq.ft.
₹26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/39
South

2 BHK Flat In M Group Sai Bhoomi For Sale In Chikhali

Shop No 1 Anganwadi Chowk, Tower Line, More Vasti, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,332 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
844 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationOm Shree Swami Samarth HospitalCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadGiriraj Housing Society Park

1 BHK Villa In Ashirwad Heritage For Sale In Chikhali

Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkOrchid Suvidha BuildingCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadSahil Om Park

2 BHK Apartment In Eva Homes For Sale In Chikhali

Eva Homes  Chikhali, Pune, Maharashtra 412114
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/30

1 BHK Apartment In Dr Gavhane Destination Memoir For Sale In Chikhali

Under Loan₹
₹41 Lacs
₹7,428 per sq.ft.
₹23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
552 sqft
Builtup
1/16
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkShiromani GymSahil Om ParkBLOCK-C

1 BHK Apartment In Kolosus Green City, Chikhali For Sale In Chikhali

Kolosus Green City, Chikhali  Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali, Pune, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,908 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
677 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In River Residency, Chikhali For Sale In Chikhali

River Residency, Chikhali  Dehu-Alandi road, Jadhav Wadi,Near SNBP INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL & COLLEGE
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,383 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/24

1 BHK Apartment In Anjanii Gaatha, Chikhalie For Sale In Chikhali

Anjanii Gaatha, Chikhalie   Ganesh Nagar, Chikhali, Pune, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹4,923 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In River Residency For Sale In Chikhali

River Residency  Dehu-Alandi road, Jadhav Wadi,Near SNBP INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL & COLLEGE,Chikhali,Pune,Maharashtra-411062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹74 Lacs
₹6,440 per sq.ft.
₹42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,149 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Av Vitthal Empire Phase Ii For Sale In Vitthal Empire Phase 2

Av Vitthal Empire Phase II  Opposite Tata Motors. Gat No. 665, Spine Road, Savta Mali Chowk, Jadhavwadi Chikhali, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹6,275 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankSane ChowkSuyog HospitalCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadSahil Om Park

1 BHK Apartment In Yash Plaza For Sale In Chikhali

Yash Plaza  B 36, Lane Number 3, near Hanuman Temple, Jijamata Housing Society, Sharad Nagar, Chikhali, Pune, Vitthal Nagar, Maharashtra 411062, India Lat, Lon: 18.669236, 73.800065
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankAkurdi Railway StationOm Shree Swami Samarth HospitalCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadGiriraj Housing Society Park

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Princeville For Sale In Moshi

Kumar Princeville  Jadhav Wadi, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹7,959 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/37
North
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSuyog HospitalTrue World HolidaysBLOCK-CSpine road choupati

1 BHK Apartment In Kolosus Green City For Sale In Chikhali

Kolosus Green City  Kolosus Green City rd, near Swaraj juice center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/24
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Av Vitthal Empire Phase Ii For Sale In Chikhali

Av Vitthal Empire Phase Ii  Opposite Tata Motors. Gat No. 665, Spine Road, Savta Mali Chowk, Jadhavwadi Chikhali, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹43 Lacs
₹7,215 per sq.ft.
₹24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
596 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Swastik Home Town For Sale In Chikhali

Swastik home town  River Residency Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,475 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
472 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Manas Residency For Sale In Chikhali,

manas residency  143/25, Chatrapathi Shivaji Shambhaji Maharaj Marg, Ayush Garden, Sector 16, Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹7,077 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Apartment In Silver City For Sale In Chikhali

Silver City  silver fitness club
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹4,940 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
668 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkSuyog HospitalSahil Om ParkBLOCK-C

1 BHK Apartment In Kolosus Green City For Sale In Chikhali

Kolosus Green City  MRPH+H86, Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,979 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
669 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kolosus Green City For Sale In Chikhali

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,484 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In River Residency For Sale In Chikhali

River Residency  MRPH+CPP Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹49 Lacs
₹6,676 per sq.ft.
₹28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
734 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South-East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Villa In Aksha Vrundavan For Sale In Chikhali

Dehu - Moshi Rd, opp. Indian Oil Petrol Pump, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,682 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
616 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Chikhali without brokerage?

Yes! In Chikhali, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Chikhali?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Chikhali area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Chikhali?

Properties available in Chikhali could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Chikhali?

To determine property prices in Chikhali, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Chikhali?