4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

32 - Properties for Sale in Vithal wadi Pune

2 BHK House For Sale In Dehu

Independent House, mauli housing society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Dehu1/7
West
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdDehugaonShiromani GymTalwadeYashraj Pradakshina, Jayashree Construction

2 BHK Apartment In Mercury Royal Cassia For Sale In Dehu

Under Loan₹
₹39.5 Lacs
₹5,396 per sq.ft.
₹22,639/Month
Estimated EMI
732 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mercury Royal Cassia For Sale  In Dehu1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdDehugaonShiromani GymTalwadeGurumauli complex

2 BHK Apartment In Mercury Royal Cassia For Sale In Dehu

Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Gayatrree Legacy

Standalone Building, Dehu near vmart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹4,734 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
676 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdDehugaonShiromani GymTalwadeChaudhari Dhaba

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Sankalp Sosayti Dehu For Sale In Dehu

sai sankalp sosayti dehu  shubharambh park, dehu,kridasankulniyar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹3,210 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Tathastu Paradise Chs For Sale In Dehu

Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Apartment In Vrundavan Hosing Society For Sale In Chikhali

vrundavan hosing society   Patil Nagar near ram mandir chikhali
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Dehu

Standalone Building, Dehu - Alandi Rd Near Shree Vimalmani Jain Tirth
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹4,902 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Midas Regency For Sale In Dehu

Midas Regency  Vitthalnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Indrayani Niwas For Sale In Prism City Violet Building, Near Apex International School, Charholi Budruk, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105, India

sangurdi road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly
West

1 BHK Apartment In Dreams Rivera For Sale In Kavadi Pat

Dreams Rivera  Solapur Road, near Manali Resort
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹9,370 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
587 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Midas Regency For Sale In Dehu

Midas Regency  Dehu, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹5,739 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Dehu

Independent House, Dehu - Alandi Rd, near Jagadguru English Medium School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹3,590 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Tasthu Paradise For Sale In Dehu

Tasthu Paradise  Dehu - Alandi Rd near Shree Vimalmani Jain Tirth
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹4,590 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Rajmudra Housing For Sale In Dehu

Rajmudra Housing  Vithalwadi , dehu, Caring Hands Healthcare and Nursing Bureau Kant Patil 11 Bhimashankar Society, Vithalwadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,125 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Krushna Kunj,dehu For Sale In Dehu

Krushna Kunj
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,062 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
889 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdDehugaonShiromani GymTalwadeHotel Pune Gate Garden Family Restaurant

2 BHK Apartment In Shubharambh For Sale In Dehu

Shubharambh   Shubharambh Park Dehubypass Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,072 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Tulsi Kunj Housing Society For Sale In Dehugaon

tulsi kunj housing society  Dehu - Alandi Rd, M I D C Technology Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,160 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
601 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Dehu

Independent House, dehu moshi rd ,near unicare hopsital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹2,813 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In 4 Builder Floor For Sale In Dehu

Dehu - Alandi Rd, near Bhimashankar Mandir, Dehugaon
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹1,900 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sahyadri Society ,dehu Alandi Road,dehugaon ,pune For Sale In Pq7c+h5m, Sahyadri Society Rd, Dehu, Maharashtra 411062, India

sahyadri society ,dehu alandi road,dehugaon,pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹2,840 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Dwarka For Sale In Dehu

Dwarka  Pimpri-Chinchwad
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,440 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
563 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Dehu

standalone building, Dehu - Alandi Rd, near Jagadguru English Medium School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹4,775 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
754 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Yash Vi Residency For Sale In Dehugaon

yash vi residency  Vadacha mala sai nagari dehu talwade bypass road near abhang hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹4,138 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Dehu

Dehu opp vmart next to khushi laundry Dehu - Alandi Rd Near Atharva Auto
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.2 Crores
₹4,267 per sq.ft.
₹1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,500 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Vithal wadi without brokerage?

Yes! In Vithal wadi, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Vithal wadi?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Vithal wadi area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Vithal wadi?

Properties available in Vithal wadi could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Vithal wadi?

To determine property prices in Vithal wadi, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Vithal wadi?