4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

281 - Properties for Sale in Dehu Road Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Royal Treet For Sale In Mukai Chowk Bus Stop

royal treet  Gahunje near Mukai Chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹39 Lacs
₹7,800 per sq.ft.
₹22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Royal Treet For Sale  In Mukai Chowk Bus Stop1/4
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHPunawale Kate Wasti ForestLife Republic, 7th Avenue

2 BHK Apartment In Lotus Pinnacle For Sale In Sri Nagar

Lotus Pinnacle  209, 2 nd flooor, Lotus Pinnacle, Opposite Guru mandir,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹66 Lacs
₹10,313 per sq.ft.
₹37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Lotus Pinnacle For Sale  In Sri Nagar1/23
West
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHGiriraj Housing Society ParkPethkar Siyona

1 BHK Apartment In Kanchan Square For Sale In Kiwale

Kanchan Square  bhima shankar nagar, lane no. 3, near adarsh nagar bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹33.99 Lacs
₹5,572 per sq.ft.
₹19,481/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Sun-srushti Greens For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Sun-Srushti Greens  Sun-Srushti Greens
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹69 Lacs
₹6,571 per sq.ft.
₹39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Apartment In Uday Royal Park For Sale In Kiwale

Uday Royal Park  Nigdi-Ravet BRTS,Mukai Chowk,Kiwale,Pune,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.11 Crores
₹9,235 per sq.ft.
₹63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
1,202 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHGiriraj Housing Society ParkLife Republic, 7th Avenue

2 BHK Apartment In 41 Evoke For Sale In Ravet

41 EVOKE  41 Evoke B-wing, near Mukai Chowk, Ravet, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹9,650 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
829 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kiwale, Ravet

Standalone Building, Kiwale, Ravet, Dehu Road, Maharashtra 412101, near St. Joseph Bethany Convent School,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58.5 Lacs
₹5,792 per sq.ft.
₹33,528/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/31

1 BHK Apartment In Ellora Residency For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Ellora Residency  Pimpri-Chinchwad, Vikas Nagar, Dehu Road, Pune, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹6,727 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHPethkar Siyonachandrabhaga corner

3 BHK Flat In K M Park Cooperting Society For Sale In Shitala Nagar

Dehu Road,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,490 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/32
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Mukai ChowkSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPethkar Siyonachandrabhaga cornerJnana Prabodhini Navanagar Vidyalaya (JPNV)

2 BHK Apartment In Rose Gardenia Phase 2 For Sale In Ravet

rose gardenia phase 2   shinde Petrol Pump near near Rose Gardenia
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/41
West

2 BHK Apartment In Unique K Ville For Sale In Ravet

Unique K Ville  k ville society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹9,583 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Apartment In Krisanta Skyline For Sale In Krisanta Skyline Society

Krisanta Skyline  Next to kinjal pristine society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,353 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
816 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In City One Square For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

City One Square  Pimpri-Chinchwad, near Hotel Sky Dinning Veg
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹73 Lacs
₹6,083 per sq.ft.
₹41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/39
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyLife Republic, 7th Avenuechandrabhaga cornerJnana Prabodhini Navanagar Vidyalaya (JPNV)

2 BHK Flat In Adinath Aangan Phase 1 , Kiwale For Sale In Bhimashankar Nagar

Near K-Ville Society,Adarsh Nagar,Mukai Chowk,kiwale
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹54 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/54

3 BHK Apartment In Vision Aristo For Sale In Kiwale

Under Loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹8,250 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/43
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHLife Republic, 7th Avenuechandrabhaga corner

2 BHK Flat In Smarath Shrushti, Vikas Nagar, Ravet For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Bhosle garden Building, Solapur - Pune Hwy, Triveni Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹56 Lacs
₹6,278 per sq.ft.
₹32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
892 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North

2 BHK Apartment In Sonigara Pearl For Sale In Kiwale

Sonigara Pearl  Block-C, SONIGARA PEARL, TC Colony, Vikas Nagar, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Dehu Road, Maharashtra 412101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹79 Lacs
₹7,996 per sq.ft.
₹45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
988 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

2 BHK Apartment In Rutugandh Society For Sale In Rutugandh Society Road

Rutugandh society   Bhimashankar Nagar, Vikas Nagar, Dehu Road, Maharashtra 412101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
672 sqft
Builtup
1/16
West

1 RK Flat In Simran Residency ,bapdev Nagar Kivale For Sale In Bapdev Nagar

near church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹4,119 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
437 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South-West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Unique K Ville For Sale In Ravet

Unique K Ville  Unique K Ville Near Varad Hospital & Critical Care, Dehu Road, Ravet, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,511 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/37

2 BHK Apartment In City One Sqaure For Sale In City One Sqaure

City One Sqaure  Opp.Symbiosys Management College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Saakshi Parvatara For Sale In Malwale Nagar, 751b1, Samarth Kr. Sno, Kiwale, Bhosari, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101, India

Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Apartment In Rose Gardenia Phase 2 For Sale In Ravet

Rose Gardenia Phase 2  Rose Gardenia Phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,370 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
882 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Rk Residency For Sale In , Vikas Nagar,

RK Residency  RK Residency Bhimashankar Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Indraprabha Housing Society For Sale In Vikas Nagar

Indraprabha Housing society  Indraprabha Housing society, Vikas Nagar, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Dehu Road, Maharashtra 412101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
North

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Dehu road without brokerage?

Yes! In Dehu road, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Dehu road?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Dehu road area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Dehu road?

Properties available in Dehu road could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Dehu road?

To determine property prices in Dehu road, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.