4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

10 - Properties for Sale in Chikhali Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Yash Plaza For Sale In Chikhali

Yash Plaza  B 36, Lane Number 3, near Hanuman Temple, Jijamata Housing Society, Sharad Nagar, Chikhali, Pune, Vitthal Nagar, Maharashtra 411062, India Lat, Lon: 18.669236, 73.800065
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Yash Plaza For Sale  In Chikhali1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankAkurdi Railway StationOm Shree Swami Samarth HospitalCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadGiriraj Housing Society Park

2 BHK Apartment In Swami Smartha Aprtment For Sale In Chikhali

swami smartha aprtment   Swami Samarth Colony, Sharad Nagar, near Yash Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Swami Smartha Aprtment  For Sale  In Chikhali1/9

1 BHK Apartment In More Residency, For Sale In Sharad Nagar, Chikhali

More Residency,  Sudarshan Nagar, Sharad Nagar, near Disha Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹4,692 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
682 sqft
Builtup
1/14
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sadgurukrupa Building Sane Chowk , Zenda Chowk Near By Hdfc Atm -411062 For Sale In Sane Chowk

sane chowk -411062
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹4,308 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/14
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Aryan 79 For Sale In Chikhali

Aryan 79  kolosus green city road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹5,303 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
792 sqft
Builtup
West
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CSpine road choupati

1 RK Flat For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Standalone Building, Sharad Nagar NEAR Rajarshi Shahu Maharaj Vidyalay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessOm Shree Swami Samarth HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

2 BHK Flat In Siddhi Residency For Sale In Chikhali

Siddhi Residency, 108, Off Spine Road, Sector 19, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Vitthal Nagar, Maharashtra 411062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Yash Plaza For Sale In Chikhali

Yash Plaza  Swami Samarth Colony, Sharad Nagar, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Vitthal Nagar, Maharashtra 411019
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹6,159 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
617 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Krishna Kunj For Sale In Chikhal

Dharmaraj nagar near Krishna Kunj
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sharadnagar

Independent House, near church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹9,677 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,100 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK House For Sale In Chikhali

Independent House, Sane chowk Near Saraswati English Medium School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Chikhali1/5
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 RK Flat In Sonigara Heights For Sale In Sahyog Nagar

Trivaninagar talawade road near saraswsti english medium school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Sonigara Heights For Sale  In Sahyog Nagar1/5
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Zhara Icon For Sale In Chikhali

Chikhali Akurdi Rd, near Saraswati English Medium School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹8,141 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
651 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Villa For Sale In Chikhali

Sai Villa  Sane chowk, Chikhali Akurdi Rd , near Saraswati English Medium School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,097 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Apartment In Dare Hights For Sale In Chikhali

Dare Hights  Sane chowk, Chikhali Akurdi Rd, near Saraswati English Medium School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,098 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sonigra Hights, Pune For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

SONIGRA HIGHTS, PUNE  Chikhali Akurdi Rd, near SARASWATI ENGLISH MEDIUM SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹5,243 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Flat In Standloen Building For Sale In Chikhali

More Vasti near Modern Digital Photo Express
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Janani Pranshu Square For Sale In Chinchwad

Janani Pranshu Square  Akurdi -Chikhli road Near Sai Speciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹4,660 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Vineet Heights For Sale In Chikhali

Vineet Heights  Vineet Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/22
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Bhoomi For Sale In Chikhali,

Sai Bhoomi  Near Sane chowk,Chikhlli Road , Morewasti, Koyananagar, Pimpri, Akurdi -Chikhli road,, near Sai Speciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹14,181 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
409 sqft
Builtup
1/14
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Chikhali

Independent House, Chikhali rd Near Moga Market & Moga Medical
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.2 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In M Group Sai Bhoomi For Sale In Chikhali

Shop No 1 Anganwadi Chowk, Tower Line, More Vasti, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,332 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
844 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationOm Shree Swami Samarth HospitalCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadGiriraj Housing Society Park

2 BHK Apartment In Md Sai Bhoomi For Sale In Chikhali

MD Sai Bhoomi  Chikhali, Pune, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹4,976 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
844 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4 BHK House For Sale In Chikhali

Independent House, More Vasti Near Chikhali Bhaji Mandai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.54 Crores
₹7,700 per sq.ft.
₹88,264/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sadguru Krupa Apartment For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

chickly sanve chouk nearby IDFC ATM shivakrupa society sadguru krupa building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Flat In Kalbhor Classic For Sale In Chikhali

Chikhali Akrudi road near SURYA HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹14 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
₹8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In S 3 Residency For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

Krishna Nagar,near SURYA HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Ashirwad Apartment For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Krishna Nagar near SURYA HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Sharadha For Sale In Manjari Budruk

sai sharadha   Godbole Chowk, Godbole Vasti, Godbole Vasti Rd, Shiv Krishna Society near Vitthal Rukmini Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹3,130 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Shraddha Park For Sale In Chikhali

Sai Shraddha Park  13/3/1441, More Vasti, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,990 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
501 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Yashada Ambiance For Sale In Chikhali

Yashada Ambiance  20 , Plot, No 25 A, Sector, Chikhali Akurdi Rd, Yashada Ambiance Housing Society, Krushna Nagar, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411019
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,329 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,126 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North

2 BHK Apartment In Mittal Niwas For Sale In Nair Colony

mittal niwas  near Sane Chawk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
West

1 RK Apartment In Sai Shraddha Park For Sale In Sane Chowk

Sai Shraddha Park  More Vasti, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,081 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
492 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Kaviskar House For Sale In Chikhali

Nair Colony, 1sane Colony, More Vasti, ,Near Gupta Kirana Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹4,675 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,348 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Independent House, Cottonking - Spine road,Krushna Nagar near Rainbow Multispecialty Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sharad nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Sharad nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sharad nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sharad nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sharad nagar?

Properties available in Sharad nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sharad nagar?

To determine property prices in Sharad nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.