4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

73 - Properties for Sale in Chikhali Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Dr Gavhane Destination Memoir For Sale In Patil Nagar

Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,738 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Dr Gavhane Destination Memoir For Sale  In Patil Nagar1/6
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkOrchid Suvidha BuildingSahil Om ParkBLOCK-C

1 BHK Apartment In Sanskruti For Sale In Chikhali

Sanskruti  Vrindavan Chikhali Patil Nagar, Patilnagar, Chikhali,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹34 Lacs
₹5,313 per sq.ft.
₹19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sanskruti For Sale  In Chikhali
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkOrchid Suvidha BuildingInox Jai GaneshSahil Om Park

2 BHK Apartment In Sonigara Blue Dice For Sale In Chikhali

Under Loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North

1 BHK Villa In Kesar Valley For Sale In Chikhali

Gat No.1645, Patil Nagar, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,698 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
702 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ganesh Paradise For Sale In Ganesh Paradise - 1 & 2bhk Premium Homes In Chikhali

Ganesh Paradise  Dehu-Moshi Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹41 Lacs
₹6,833 per sq.ft.
₹23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sonigara Blue Dice For Sale In Chikhali

Sonigara Blue Dice  1, Patilnagar, Chikhali, Pune, Vitthal Nagar, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹5,864 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
648 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Abhang Vishwa Building, Chikhali For Sale In Chikhali

Abhang Vishwa Building, Chikhali  Chikhali Tal Haveli, Dehu - Alandi Rd, Gitai Colony, Chikhali, Pune, Maharashtra 412114
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹4,986 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,043 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Vedant Apartment For Sale In Chikhali

vedant Apartment   MRCH+5R8, Shram Safaly Cooperate Society, Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,892 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
511 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Abhiman Vishwa Society ,chikhali For Sale In Abhimaan Vishwa, Near Indraprastha Lawns, Patilnagar, Chikhali, Pcmc, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062, India

ABHIMAN VISHWA SOCIETY ,CHIKHALI   Chikhali Patilnagar Road Near Indraprastha Banquet hall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹44.5 Lacs
₹5,933 per sq.ft.
₹25,504/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkOrchid Suvidha BuildingCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadSahil Om Park

2 BHK Apartment In Kesar Valley For Sale In Chikhali

Kesar Valley  Gat No.1645, Patil Nagar, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,891 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
697 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Omkar Mahadev Park, Chikhali For Sale In Chikhali

Omkar Mahadev Park, Chikhali  Patilnagar, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹5,211 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Nakoda Gokulam For Sale In Chikhali

Shree Nakoda Gokulam  shop no 11 gokulam, Vrindavan Chikhali Patil Nagar, Patilnagar, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,335 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
656 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Vrindavan Society, Patilnagar,chikhli,pune. For Sale In 174, Near Namo Insperia, Ramnagar, Patilnagar, Chikhali, Pimpri-chinchwad, Moi, Maharashtra 412114, India

near by ram mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹4,923 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Mahadev Park

Standalone Building, Chikali Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹5,286 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Villa In Abhang Vishwa For Sale In Chikhali

Abhang Vishwa  Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹34 Lacs
₹6,628 per sq.ft.
₹19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
513 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Villa In Kesar Valley For Sale In Chikhali

Kesar Valley  Patil nagar road Chikhali
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹6,159 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
617 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Kesar Valley For Sale In Chikhali

Kesar Valley  Kesar Valley Gat No.1645, Patil Nagar, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹31 Lacs
₹4,552 per sq.ft.
₹17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
681 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ganesh Arcade For Sale In Vadgaon

Ganesh Arcade  Malinagar Near Saffron Sky Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹4,672 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vridavan Society For Sale In Chikhali

Under Loan₹
₹29 Lacs
₹3,919 per sq.ft.
₹16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ganesh Paradise For Sale In Patil Nagar

Ganesh Paradise  Ganesh Paradise - 2 & 4.5BHK Premium Homes in Chikhali Ganesh Paradise, Gat no. 1602(P), 1603 & 1604(P Dehu - Alandi Rd, near Omkar lawns, Patil Nagar Pune, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Venture Namo Insperia For Sale In Chikhali

Under Loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹5,784 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
899 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Mahadev Park For Sale In Chikhali

Mahadev Park  Patilnagar, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,965 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
705 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Sanskruti Society Wing B & C For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Kesar Valley, Vrindavan Chikhali Patil Nagar, Patilnagar, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kesar Valley For Sale In Chikhali

Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,386 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
South-East

1 BHK Flat In Jai Ganesh Residency For Sale In Chikhali

Patilnagar, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹5,197 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Patilnagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Patilnagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Patilnagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Patilnagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Patilnagar?

Properties available in Patilnagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Patilnagar?

To determine property prices in Patilnagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Patilnagar?