4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

6 - Properties for Sale in Krishi Sarathi Colony Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Sanskruti For Sale In Chikhali

Sanskruti  Vrindavan Chikhali Patil Nagar, Patilnagar, Chikhali,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹34 Lacs
₹5,313 per sq.ft.
₹19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sanskruti For Sale  In Chikhali
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkOrchid Suvidha BuildingInox Jai GaneshSahil Om Park

1 BHK Apartment In Vedant Apartment For Sale In Chikhali

vedant Apartment   MRCH+5R8, Shram Safaly Cooperate Society, Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,892 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
511 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Vedant Apartment  For Sale  In Chikhali1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Nakoda Gokulam For Sale In Chikhali

Shree Nakoda Gokulam  shop no 11 gokulam, Vrindavan Chikhali Patil Nagar, Patilnagar, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,335 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
656 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkOrchid Suvidha BuildingSahil Om ParkBLOCK-C

1 BHK Apartment In Kesar Valley For Sale In Chikhali

Kesar Valley  Kesar Valley Gat No.1645, Patil Nagar, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹31 Lacs
₹4,552 per sq.ft.
₹17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
681 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Nakoda Gokulam, Chikhali For Sale In Chikhali

Shree Nakoda Gokulam, Chikhali  Vrindavan Chikhali Patil Nagar, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Not under loan₹
₹31 Lacs
₹5,124 per sq.ft.
₹17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Aryan 79 For Sale In Chikhali

Aryan 79  kolosus green city road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹5,303 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
792 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Aryan 79 For Sale  In Chikhali
West
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkSahil Om ParkBLOCK-CSpine road choupati

1 BHK Flat In Sadgurukrupa Building Sane Chowk , Zenda Chowk Near By Hdfc Atm -411062 For Sale In Sane Chowk

sane chowk -411062
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹4,308 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sadgurukrupa Building Sane Chowk , Zenda Chowk Near By Hdfc Atm -411062 For Sale  In Sane Chowk1/14
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankAkurdi Railway StationOm Shree Swami Samarth HospitalCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadGiriraj Housing Society Park

1 BHK Apartment In More Residency, For Sale In Sharad Nagar, Chikhali

More Residency,  Sudarshan Nagar, Sharad Nagar, near Disha Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹4,692 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
682 sqft
Builtup
1/14
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vastushodh Urbangram, For Sale In Pirangut

Not under loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,139 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Samarth Apartment For Sale In Chichwad

Shree Samarth Apartment   near Sai Aquamarine Swimming Pool
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹77 Lacs
₹6,417 per sq.ft.
₹44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Vastushodh Urbangram For Sale In Chakan

Vastushodh Urbangram   Vastushodh Urbangram
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹21 Lacs
₹3,387 per sq.ft.
₹12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Chakan Ambethan ChowkUnicare HospitalKulswamini NisargMy Chhota SchoolNanekar Complex

3 BHK House For Sale In Chinchwad

Independent House, G Block near Kamalnayan Bajaj Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalAshok Theatre

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Chinchwad,

Standalone Building, Kamalnayan Bajaj Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Chinchwad

standalone building, G block near Kamalnayan Bajaj Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹8,140 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Ramdas nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Ramdas nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Ramdas nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Ramdas nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Ramdas nagar?

Properties available in Ramdas nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Ramdas nagar?

To determine property prices in Ramdas nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.