4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

48 - Properties for Sale in Tal haveli Pune

2 BHK House For Sale In Dehugaon

Independent House, bhima shakar society near UNICARE HEALTH CENTRE
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Dehugaon1/14
South-East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdDehugaonShiromani GymTalwadeGurumauli complex

1 BHK Flat In Vishvamaya Complex For Sale In Dehu

Dehu Gaon,Near Sant Tukaram Maharaj Gatha Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹21 Lacs
₹3,818 per sq.ft.
₹12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Vishvamaya Complex  For Sale  In Dehu
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdDehugaonShiromani GymTalwadeYashraj Pradakshina, Jayashree Construction

2 BHK Apartment In Midas Regency For Sale In Dehu

Midas Regency  Dehu, Pune, Maharashtra 411201
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹49 Lacs
₹5,147 per sq.ft.
₹28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdDehugaonShiromani GymTalwadeChaudhari Dhaba

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Sai Paradise For Sale In Dehu

Shree Sai Paradise  Shree Sai Paradise
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Flat In Sahyadri Housing Society For Sale In Dehu

near 4S english medium school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹43 Lacs
₹5,375 per sq.ft.
₹24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Dehugaon

Independent House, Gandarv Vihar, near Brahm Vidyalay and Aashram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹54 Lacs
₹6,353 per sq.ft.
₹30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Midas Regency , Dehu For Sale In Dehugaon Bus Stop

Midas Regency , Dehu  Vitthal Nagar, Talawalde dehu bypass road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹5,690 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Trimurti Apartment For Sale In Dehugaon

TRIMURTI APARTMENT  Ghatha Mandir Rd Near Sant Tukaram Maharaj Mukhya Mandir Praveshdvar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹4,219 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Dehu

Independent House, Abhanganagari rd, near Abhanganagari Housing Society,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹1,900 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Dehu

Independent House, Dehu Post rd near Kala Maruti Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹3,810 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Dehu

Independent House, Dehugeon near Sant Tukaram Vaikunthsthan Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹4,902 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
2,550 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In 95 B, Gandharva Vihar, Dehu, Maharashtra 412109, India

Independent House, gandarv vihar indrayani river
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹4,068 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Dehu

Standalone building, Dehu Gaon, Near Sant Tukaram Maharaj Gatha Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,517 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Dehu

Independent House, Gandharva Vihar Rd near Sant Tukaram Vidyalaya, Dehu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹2,889 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Dehu

Independent House, Vihar Rd, near Sant Tukaram Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Sath, Dehu For Sale In Dehu

SAI SATH, DEHU  Gandharva Vihar Rd near Ghatha Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Abhilasha Park For Sale In Dehu

abhilasha park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹24 Lacs
₹4,364 per sq.ft.
₹13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Gandharv Nagari For Sale In Dehu

gandharv nagari  Haveli, Ghatha Mandir Rd, near Gatha Mandir temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹14 Lacs
₹3,111 per sq.ft.
₹8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Parth Estate For Sale In Dehu

PQFC+HG2, Dehu, Maharashtra 412109
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,274 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Dwarka Apartment For Sale In Dehu Goan

Flat no 506 Dwarka Apartment Vikas Nagar near Ghatha Mandir Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Dehu

Independent House, Sant Tukaram College Road,Kavyanjali Building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹2,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sai Dwaraka For Sale In Dehu

dehu rd near Flagship Hotel Kalptaru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68.5 Lacs
₹10,873 per sq.ft.
₹39,260/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
North-East

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Dehu

Standalone Building, Near Gatha Mandir Dehu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Aaradhya Infra For Sale In Dehu

Aaradhya Infra  Survey No. 42/1/2, Bhairavnath Nagar, Near Gatha Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹4,871 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
657 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Indrapuram Building For Sale In Dehu

indrapuram building  Dehu - Alandi Rd near Bank of Maharashtra - Dehugaon Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,217 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Tal haveli without brokerage?

Yes! In Tal haveli, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Tal haveli?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Tal haveli area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Tal haveli?

Properties available in Tal haveli could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Tal haveli?

To determine property prices in Tal haveli, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Tal haveli?