4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Dehu Road Pune

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK House For Sale In 948226, Krushna Nagar, Pimpri-chinchwad, Dehu Road, Maharashtra 412101, India

Independent House, Shree Krishna Nagar. MB CAMP. Dehuroad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In 948226, Krushna Nagar, Pimpri-chinchwad, Dehu Road, Maharashtra 412101, India1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHPethkar Siyonachandrabhaga corner

2 BHK Apartment In Shubhashree Apartment Cooperative Society For Sale In Vikas Nagar

Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shubhashree Apartment Cooperative Society For Sale  In Vikas Nagar1/12
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Simran Residency For Sale In Dehu Road

Simran Residency  Bapdev nagar, Simran Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,980 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
502 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Vrundavan Apartment, Kiwale For Sale In Bank Of India Dehuroad

Near BSNL office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹5,366 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Vrundavan For Sale In Vikas Nagar

Vikas Nagar, Dehu Road, Maharashtra 412101 Near BSNL Telephone Exchange
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,122 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shashi Kiran Appartment . For Sale In Vikas Nagar

Shashi Kiran Appartment .   Dehu Road, Near BSNL Telephone Exchange
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vrindavan For Sale In Dehu Road

Vrindavan  Vikas Nagar, near Bank Of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹5,366 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Inderapurm For Sale In Vikas Nagar

dehu rd near Bank Of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vrindavan Society Dehuroard For Sale In Dehu Road

Vrindavan society Dehuroard  , Vikas Nagar near Bank Of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹5,526 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Dehu Road

Independent House, Vikas Nagar near Bank Of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,032 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Flat In Simran Residency ,bapdev Nagar Kivale For Sale In Bapdev Nagar

near church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹4,119 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
437 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South-West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Waman Vishwa For Sale In Waman Vishwa Building

Near Khanna Hardware
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,663 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
808 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Ellora Residency For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Ellora Residency  Ellora Residency,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹5,647 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/15

Ellora Residency  MPFJ+PQX, Vikas Nagar, Dehu Road, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹7,250 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,826 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,036 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Ellora Residency For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Ellora Residency  Pimpri-Chinchwad, Vikas Nagar, Dehu Road, Pune, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹6,727 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ellora Residency, Pimpri-chinchwad For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Ellora Residency, Pimpri-Chinchwad  Pimpri-Chinchwad, Vikas Nagar, Dehu Road, Pune, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹6,102 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ellora Residency, Dehuroad For Sale In Ellora Residency

Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Indrapuram Chs For Sale In Vikas Nagar

Indrapuram CHS  Indrapuram CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,255 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
705 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Vikasnagar

Independent House, Joys Villa, Plot No. 12, Vikasnagar, Kiwale Near Wisdom English Medium High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Laxmipuram Housing Society For Sale In Laxmipuram Co Op Hsg Society

Next to Bank Of India, Vikas Nagar, Dehu Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,696 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Vikas Nagar

Independent House, Indira Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,784 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Flat In Smruti Cooperative Housing Society For Sale In Vikas Nagar Pimpri-chinchwad,

Santosh Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25.5 Lacs
₹4,722 per sq.ft.
₹14,615/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sankalp Residency For Sale In Vikas Nagar

Kiwale, Ravet, Dehu Road, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹4,967 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sankalp Nagari For Sale In Parande Nagar

Sankalp Nagari  Sankalp Nagari
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,604 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Mountbatan camp without brokerage?

Yes! In Mountbatan camp, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Mountbatan camp?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Mountbatan camp area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Mountbatan camp?

Properties available in Mountbatan camp could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Mountbatan camp?

To determine property prices in Mountbatan camp, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.