4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

629 - Properties for Sale in Ravet Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Royal Cataleya For Sale In Mp4c+xf3, Kiwale, Ravet, Pune, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101, India

Royal Cataleya  Kiwale, infront of JaiGanesh Lawns, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹6,068 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
412 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Royal Cataleya For Sale  In Mp4c+xf3, Kiwale, Ravet, Pune, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101, India1/5
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHPunawale Kate Wasti ForestLife Republic, 7th Avenue

3 BHK Villa In Runal Gateway Iii For Sale In Ravetkar 70 West Avenue

Runal Gateway III  Runal Gateway III Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹10,039 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,590 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Runal Gateway Iii For Sale  In Ravetkar 70 West Avenue1/59
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sonigara Presidency Phase 2 For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Sonigara Presidency Phase 2  Kiwale, Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.56 Crores
₹15,538 per sq.ft.
89,410/Month
Estimated EMI
1,004 sqft
Builtup
1/14
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyOm Shree Swami Samarth HospitalInox Jai GaneshGiriraj Housing Society Park

2 BHK Apartment In Tulja Bhavani Chs For Sale In Ravet

Tulja Bhavani CHS   Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹6,582 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
942 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalInox Jai GaneshGiriraj Housing Society Park

3 BHK Apartment In Runal Gateway Iii For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Runal Gateway III  Near Sentosa Resort, Kiwale , Runal Gateway III Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,441 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,377 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4 BHK Apartment In Kolte Patil Canvas For Sale near Ravet

Kolte Patil Canvas  Near R Four Lane Bus stop,Tathawade,Pimpri-Chinchwad,Hinjawadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹6,687 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,214 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Hinjewadi Phase 1Lemon Tree Hotel, Hinjawadi, PuneRuby Hall Clinic, Hinjawadi, PunePunawale Kate Wasti ForestAkshar Elementa

3 BHK Apartment In Kolte Patil Canvas For Sale near Ravet

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹6,275 per sq.ft.
75,916/Month
Estimated EMI
2,111 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Elysian Eden Spaces For Sale In Ravet

Elysian Eden Spaces  Eden Spaces, Mukai Chowk, Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Dehu Road, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalInox Jai GaneshPunawale Kate Wasti Forest

1 BHK Apartment In Swastik Sanskriti For Sale In Ravet

Swastik Sanskriti  Ravet near , chandrabhaga corner
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹7,520 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/21
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyOm Shree Swami Samarth HospitalInox Jai GaneshPunawale Kate Wasti Forest

3 BHK Apartment In Runal Gateway Phase 1 For Sale In Ravet

Runal Gateway Phase 1  Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,858 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Park Town For Sale In Ravet

Sai Park Town  Opp Symbiosis University Near MCA Stadium, Kiwale, Ravet, Pune, Maharashtra 412101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹10,119 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Apartment In Om Tropica For Sale In Ravet

Om Tropica  near sentosa resort
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,522 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/41

2 BHK Apartment In Mahalaxmi 27 Meridian For Sale In 27 Meridian Apartment

Mahalaxmi 27 Meridian  Ravet, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
92 Lacs
₹10,256 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
897 sqft
Builtup
1/33
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalInox Jai Ganesh

2 BHK Apartment In Shaligram Sky For Sale In Kiwale

Shaligram Sky  SHALIGRAM SKY,SR. NO. 95/1/2, KATALE WASTI,KIWALE,pune,412101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
93 Lacs
₹8,857 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/26

3 BHK Apartment In Empire Square For Sale near Ravet

Empire Square  Near McDonald's, Kalewadi Road, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹10,881 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,884 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalAshok Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Shivam Serene Scapes For Sale In Ravet

Shivam Serene Scapes  Sector 29, Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹9,184 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/34
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

4 BHK Apartment In Legacy Woods - 4bhk Duplex For Sale In Ravet

Legacy Woods - 4bhk duplex  Legacy Woods Legacy Woods, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/38
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Vishwanath Residency Peace Paradise Near For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹8,398 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
512 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Ravet

Standalone Building, Near to S B Patil Public School,Ratnashobha Building,Ravet,Pune-412101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.3 Crores
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
1/22
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalInox Jai Ganesh

2 BHK Apartment In Rama Celestial City For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Rama Celestial City  Sr. No. 86, Aundh - Ravet BRTS Rd, near Expressway, Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
93 Lacs
₹8,455 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Silver Gardenia For Sale In Ravet

Silver Gardenia  Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹6,087 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Mangal Vihar For Sale In Ravet

Mangal vihar  survey, 189/3A, Bhakti Vedant, MQ34+G5P sri govindh dham, Swamy marg, sector 29, Ganesh Nagar, Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411044 near ISKCON (Shree Govinda Dham) Ravet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹7,164 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Nandangiri Co-op Housing Society Ltd For Sale In Ravet

Nandangiri Co-Op Housing Society Ltd  SNo 191, Sector 29, Ravet, Pune, Maharashtra 412101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
86 Lacs
₹8,341 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,031 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

3 BHK Apartment In Pratibha Height For Sale In Ravet

Pratibha Height  Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/20
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Polite Bhalchandra Puram ,near Shinde Vasti Chowk, Ravet. For Sale In 713, Aqua Marina, Shinde Vasti, Pipeline Rd, Ganesh Nagar, Ravet, Pune, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101, India

near bhalchandrapuram hsg soc.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹10,292 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalInox Jai Ganesh

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Ravet without brokerage?

Yes! In Ravet, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Ravet?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Ravet area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Ravet?

Properties available in Ravet could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Ravet?

To determine property prices in Ravet, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.