4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

314 - Properties for Sale in Mamurdi Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nurture Mamurdi For Sale In Mamurdi

Godrej Nurture Mamurdi  Godrej Nurture Mamurdi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹7,919 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Godrej Nurture Mamurdi For Sale  In Mamurdi1/25
Parking
Nearby: Mukai ChowkSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyLife Republic, 7th Avenuechandrabhaga cornerS.B. Patil Public School

3 BHK Apartment In Kolte Patil Little Earth For Sale In Kiwale

Kolte Patil Little Earth  Masulkar City, Mumbai Hwy, near MCA International Cricket Stadium, Kiwale, Mamurdi, Dehu Road, Pune, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,583 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Kolte Patil Little Earth For Sale  In Kiwale1/36
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kunal Iconia For Sale In Mamurdi

Kunal Iconia  Kunal Iconia, St Tukaram Nagar, Mamurdi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹5,938 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Parking
Nearby: Mukai ChowkSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPethkar Siyonachandrabhaga cornerS.B. Patil Public School

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nurture For Sale In Mamurdi

Godrej Nurture  MP86+8RQ, St Tukaram Nagar, Mamurdi, Dehu Road, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹10,192 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
834 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Little Earth , For Sale In Kiwale, Ravet

Little Earth ,   LITTLE EARTH, B1, Masulkar City, Kiwale, Mamurdi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹6,194 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/32
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nurture Mamurdi For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Godrej Nurture Mamurdi  opp. Symbosis Open University, next to MCA Stadium, St Tukaram Nagar, Mamurdi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹7,810 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

Godrej Nurture Mamurdi  sysmboisys univercity
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Cc For Sale In Mamurdi

cc  MP86+CMG, St Tukaram Nagar, Mamurdi, Dehu Road, Pune, Maharashtra 412101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹15,152 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nurture For Sale In Mamurdi

Godrej Nurture   32/402, St Tukaram Nagar, Mamurdi, Gahunje, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹13,669 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

Godrej Nurture Mamurdi  Godrej Nurture Mamurdi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹10,549 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
711 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Kolte Patil Little Earth For Sale In Mamurdi

Kolte Patil Little Earth  , Little Earth , Masulkar City, BLOCK-C LITTLE EARTH St Tukaram Nagar, Mamurdi Dehu Road, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹10,279 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
681 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Little Earth Masulkar City For Sale In Mamurdi

Little Earth Masulkar City  505, Masulkar city, Kiwale, Mamurdi, Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
56 Lacs
₹7,427 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
754 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nurture For Sale In Mamurdi

Godrej Nurture   Opp. Symbosis Open University, Next to MCA Stadium, St Tukaram Nagar, Mamurdi, Pune, Maharashtra 412101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,290 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North

2 BHK Apartment In Little Earth Masulkar City For Sale In Kiwale,ravet

Little Earth Masulkar City  Little Earth Masulkar City,Kiwale,Ravet,Pune, Maharashtra-410505India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,843 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/31

2 BHK Apartment In Kolte Patil Little Earth, For Sale In Mamurdi

Kolte Patil Little Earth,   Kolte Patil Little Earth Near Symbiosis Skills & Professional University, Kiwale - Mamurdi Road, Kiwale ,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71 Lacs
₹7,305 per sq.ft.
40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
972 sqft
Builtup
1/26

3 BHK Apartment In Kunal Iconia For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹12,981 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kolte Patil Little Earth For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,709 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
927 sqft

Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/23

4 BHK Villa In Sai Dwarka, For Sale In Kiwale

Sai Dwarka,  Dehu Road, near Gurudwara Baba Nanak saheb
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/88
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHPunawale Kate Wasti ForestLife Republic, 7th Avenue

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Park Greens For Sale In Mamurdi

Under Loan
63 Lacs
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
588 sqft
Builtup
1/24

Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹9,564 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
711 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Serene For Sale In Mamurdi

Godrej Serene  Mamurdi Godrej Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.13 Crores
₹8,071 per sq.ft.
64,765/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Nurture For Sale In Mamurdi

Godrej Nurture  St Tukaram Nagar, Mamurdi Gahunje, Pimpri-Chinchwad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹18,284 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
711 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Park Greens For Sale In Mamurdi

Godrej Park Greens  Godrej Green Park Mamurdi Pune near Free way pune Mumbai Express Highway
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Ram Address One For Sale In Bibwewadi

Ram Address One  Mumbai - Pune Expy, near Maharashtra Cricket Association Stadium, St Tukaram Nagar, Mamurdi, Gahunje, Pune, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
39 Lacs
₹10,263 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Mamurdi without brokerage?

Yes! In Mamurdi, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Mamurdi?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Mamurdi area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Mamurdi?

Properties available in Mamurdi could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Mamurdi?

To determine property prices in Mamurdi, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.