4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

26 - Properties for Sale in Vikas Nagar Pune

2 BHK Flat In Smarath Shrushti, Vikas Nagar, Ravet For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Bhosle garden Building, Solapur - Pune Hwy, Triveni Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹56 Lacs
₹6,278 per sq.ft.
₹32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
892 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Smarath Shrushti, Vikas Nagar, Ravet For Sale  In Pimpri-chinchwad1/2
North
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHPethkar Siyonachandrabhaga corner

2 BHK Flat In Indravilla For Sale In Vikas Nagar

Dehu Road near D Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Indravilla For Sale  In Vikas Nagar1/10
North-West

2 BHK Flat In Mysha Apartment For Sale In Kiwale

dehu rd near d mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,764 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
887 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Lotus Laxmi 1 For Sale In Ravet Chowk Brt Bus Stop

Lotus Laxmi 1  MP9J+3CR, Lotus Laxmi Rd, Mukai Nagar, Ravet, Dehu Road, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,292 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,033 sqft
Builtup
1/13
West

1 BHK Apartment In Dreamscape Homes For Sale In Vikas Nagar

Dreamscape Homes  MPCH+25W, Unnamed Road, TC Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Dehu Road, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹5,920 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Flat In Ambadi Apartment For Sale In Dehu Road

TC Colony, Vikas Nagar near Ambadi Apartment, Vikas Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Navratna Society For Sale In Vikas Nagar

Navratna society  Dehu Road, Near D Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹6,462 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/36
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sonigara Indraprabha For Sale In Vikas Nagar

Sonigara Indraprabha  MP9H+PM7, Vikas Nagar Rd, TC Colony, Vikas Nagar, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,553 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHLife Republic, 7th Avenuechandrabhaga corner

2 BHK Apartment In Vision Prisa For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Vision Prisa  DMart Ravet Vision Prisa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹11,184 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

1 BHK Flat In Siddhikunj For Sale In Vikas Nagar

Vikas nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹34 Lacs
₹5,152 per sq.ft.
₹19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/26

1 BHK Apartment In Arsh Heights For Sale In Vikas Nagar

Arsh Heights  Dehu Road near D Mart Warehouse
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Shubhshree Park , Vikasnagar For Sale In Vikasnagar

Shubhshree Park Co-operative Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹34 Lacs
₹4,928 per sq.ft.
₹19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Sk Om Paradise For Sale In Kiwale

Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Panash Sai Galaxy For Sale In Vikas Nagar

Dehu Road near Shinde Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹33 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Samruddhi Isha For Sale In Kiwale

Samruddhi Isha  TC Colony, Vikas Nagar Dehu Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Samrudhhi Sneh For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Samrudhhi Sneh
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Nirmana Enclave Co Op Housing Society For Sale In Kiwale

MPCH+27M, Pendse Colony, Kiwale, Vikas Nagar, Dehu Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹5,429 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Pavilion Co Operative Housing Society For Sale In Dehu

Mumbai Pune Bypass Rd Flyover, opposite D Mart warehouse, Vikas Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Panash Sai Galaxy For Sale In Dehu Road

Panash Sai Galaxy  MPCG+RM9, Vikas Nagar, near D Mart Warehouse
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,591 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
531 sqft
Builtup
West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Sagar Abhilasha Heights For Sale In Kiwale

mukai chowk, near Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,910 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
423 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Society For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Siddhivinayak Society  mohan nagar near siddhivinayak mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Yash Square Home For Sale In Vikas Nagar

Yash Square Home  Vikas Nagar near Balaji Empire
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,609 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sonigara Rosalia For Sale In Dehu Road

Sonigara Rosalia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹6,988 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North

2 BHK Apartment In Om Paradise Kiwale For Sale In Om Paradise Kiwale

Om Paradise Kiwale  Sr No 41,Pendse Colony, near Shinde Petrol Pump, Vikas Nagar, Dehu Road, 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹5,441 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
974 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-West

1 BHK Apartment In Yash Square Homes For Sale In Vikas Nagar

yash Square homes  Vikas Nagar, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Pavilion For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

behind DMart take away , MP9G+XRC, TC Colony, Vikas Nagar, Dehu Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/18

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Tc colony without brokerage?

Yes! In Tc colony, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Tc colony?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Tc colony area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Tc colony?

Properties available in Tc colony could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Tc colony?

To determine property prices in Tc colony, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.