4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

8 - Properties for Sale in Chikhali Pune

1 BHK Apartment In More Bhondve Galaxy Residency, Jadhavwadi Road, Ch For Sale In Moshi

More Bhondve Galaxy Residency, Jadhavwadi road, Ch  Tupe Vasti, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹8,117 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
616 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In More Bhondve Galaxy Residency, Jadhavwadi Road, Ch For Sale  In Moshi1/21
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadDheeraj International School, Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Gandharv Nagari For Sale In Moshi

Gandharv Nagari  Aashirwad Building near Fashion Guru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Gandharv Nagari For Sale  In Moshi
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreTrue World HolidaysDY Patil CollegeAlandi Road

2 BHK Apartment In Oasis Galaxy For Sale In Chikhali

Oasis Galaxy  Spine Rd, Sector 13, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411019, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankSane ChowkDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadTrue World Holidays

2 BHK Flat In Shivam Residency For Sale In Chikhali

103, Sector 13, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411019
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Oasis Residency For Sale In Bhosari

Oasis Residency  Guruvihar Colony, Sector No. 3, Bhosari, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹5,921 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
608 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Chikhali

Independent House, Spine Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Tulsi Arcade For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Tulsi Arcade  Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹6,933 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/26

1 BHK Flat In Panchvati Nest For Sale In Chikhali

208/2A/60, Road, Sector 13, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹6,112 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
589 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In El Progresso For Sale In Moshi High Street Link Rd

Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In El Progresso For Sale  In Moshi High Street Link Rd1/3

3 BHK Flat In Sukhwani Oasis For Sale In Chikhali

138-146, Spine Rd, next to Golden Orchid, opp. Pranav Ayurveda Chikhali, Sector No. 11, Pradhikaran, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411019
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,296 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sukhwani Oasis For Sale  In Chikhali1/45
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shivam Residency For Sale In Jaguar Land Rover Pune Operations

Shivam Residency  spine Road,Opp to Jaguar Company,Next to Mangalam building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,317 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Dev City For Sale In Bhosari

Dev City  Opposite Telco Company, Bhosari Pradhikaran, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,520 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
997 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West

2 BHK Apartment In Dev City For Sale In Moshi

Dev City  spline road, sector nu 11, opp to mercedes benz chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,186 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Dev City For Sale In Moshi

Dev City  chikhali Spine road, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,048 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
992 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Mantra Moments Wing-f, Mantra Moments, Midc, Moshi, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411070, India

Independent House, jay bharat chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹45 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
40,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Prasad For Sale In Chikhali

Sai Prasad  Jadhav Wadi near MNGL Gas Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/24
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Richwoods For Sale In Pradhikaran

Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,296 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
904 sqft
Builtup
1/42

2 BHK Apartment In Rama Richwoods For Sale In Richwood Society

Rama Richwoods  spine road flyover
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹76 Lacs
₹7,716 per sq.ft.
₹43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Ishwar River Residency For Sale In Moshi

Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹9,322 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kalp Avenue For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Kalp Avenue   JQ43+2HR, Chowk, near Sanket Inn, Bhumkar Nagar, Wakad, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411057 near Kalp Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹7,381 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/21

1 BHK Apartment In Deccan Towers For Sale In Camp Pune

deccan towers  Solapur Rd, near India Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38.5 Lacs
₹6,417 per sq.ft.
₹22,066/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

1 RK House For Sale In Moshi

Independent House, Borhade Wadi,Near Status Mithas & Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹17 Lacs
₹1,889 per sq.ft.
₹9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Aksha Empire For Sale In Chikhali

Aksha Empire  Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,738 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Moshi

Moshi High St, Sector No. 11, Pradhikaran, NEAR Gold?s Gym Moshi Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹79 Lacs
₹8,768 per sq.ft.
₹45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
901 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Prisma Square For Sale In Chikhali

Prisma Square  Chikhali,Moshi,Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹93.6 Lacs
₹10,796 per sq.ft.
₹53,646/Month
Estimated EMI
867 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Prisma Square For Sale In Chikhali

Prisma Square  Chikhali,Moshi,Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹66 Lacs
₹10,802 per sq.ft.
₹37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
611 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Oashin Paradise For Sale In 16106, Rajeshivajinagar, Sector 16, Raje Shivaji Nagar Sector 6, Chikhali, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062, India

Oashin Paradise  Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹4,966 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North

2 BHK Apartment In Tulsi Landmark For Sale In Moshi

Tulsi Landmark  Sector No. 11, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹9,530 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
787 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Tulsi Landmark, Moshi For Sale In Moshi

Tulsi Landmark, Moshi  Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹56 Lacs
₹6,222 per sq.ft.
₹32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North

2 BHK Apartment In Tulsi Landmark, Moshi For Sale In Moshi

Tulsi Landmark, Moshi  Tulsi Landmark, Moshi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Tulsi Landmark, Moshi For Sale In Moshi

Tulsi Landmark, Moshi  Tulsi Landmark, Moshi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹7,750 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Nexus Ultra Residency For Sale In Moshi

Nexus Ultra Residency  Borhade Wadi, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Nexus Ultra Residency For Sale In Moshi

Nexus Ultra Residency  Nexus Ultra Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹8,675 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 13 without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 13, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 13?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 13 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 13?

Properties available in Sector 13 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 13?

To determine property prices in Sector 13, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.