4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

121 - Properties for Sale in Kharadi Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Nyati Elysia For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nyati Elysia For Sale  In Kharadi1/21
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK Villa In Riverdale Unity For Sale In Kharadi

Riverdale Unity  Thite Nagar near Riverdale Unity
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Villa In Riverdale Unity For Sale  In Kharadi1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Sspl The Strand For Sale In Kharadi

SSPL The Strand  Near Salvi Petrol Station, Thite Nagar, Kharadi, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.29 Crores
₹8,440 per sq.ft.
₹1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,898 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Midc Knowledge ParkVodafone Shared Services IndiaBollywood MultiplexBig BazaarWadgoan Sheri Municipal Corporation

3 BHK Apartment In Ganga Serio, For Sale In Kharadi

Ganga Serio,  GWQQ+X2J, Santipur, Thite Nagar, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411014, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.69 Crores
₹12,071 per sq.ft.
₹96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bishnoi Mandir

Independent House, sai krupa colony gali no.2 bishnoi mandir,thite,kharadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Darode Shriniwas Liviano For Sale In Kharadi

Darode Shriniwas Liviano  Santipur, Thite Nagar, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.57 Crores
₹11,805 per sq.ft.
₹89,983/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Duville Riverdale Groves And Grand For Sale In Kharadi

Duville Riverdale Groves and Grand  Near Nyati Elysia Thite Nagar, Kharadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.46 Crores
₹8,479 per sq.ft.
₹83,679/Month
Estimated EMI
1,722 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: World Trade CenterVodafone Shared Services IndiaColumbia Asia HospitalTHE COAL SHEDForest county

3 BHK Apartment In Unique Youtopia For Sale In Kharadi

Unique Youtopia  Near Bethesda CSI Tamil Church, River Road, Kharadi Rd, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.59 Crores
₹9,975 per sq.ft.
₹91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
1,594 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Darode Shriniwas Liviano For Sale In Kharadi

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.45 Crores
₹10,299 per sq.ft.
₹1.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,350 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Darode Shriniwas Liviano Phase 1 For Sale In Kharadi

Under Loan₹
₹3.45 Crores
₹9,857 per sq.ft.
₹1.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ganga Liviano For Sale In Kharadi

ganga liviano  Santipur, Thite Nagar, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411014, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.99 Crores
₹7,475 per sq.ft.
₹1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/27
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Pentagon Fortune East For Sale In Thite Nagar

Pentagon Fortune East  Thite Nagar, Chandan Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹10,687 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ganga Serio, Kharadi For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹12,143 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Kharadi

sangharsh chowk,kharadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,618 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
South

1 RK Apartment In Duville Riverdale Suites For Sale In Kharadi

Duville Riverdale Suites  Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Kharadi

standalone building, Thite Nagar near JAGDAMBA SUPER MARKET
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹6,222 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/15
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Shri Niwas Hight For Sale In Kharadi

Shriniwas Heights Thite Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Nyati Elysia For Sale In Kharadi

Nyati Elysia  Ganesh Nagar Road, Chandan Nagar, Thite Nagar, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North

2 BHK Apartment In Orchid Society For Sale In Manjari Budruk

Orchid society  Orchid society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Flat In Ganga Arcadia For Sale In Thite Nagar,kharadi

Kharadi-Mundwa Bypass Near Radissson Hotel Next Nyati Empire, Kharadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/18
West

2 BHK Apartment In Darode Shriniwas Liviano Phase 1 For Sale In Kharadi

Darode Shriniwas Liviano Phase 1  Darode Shriniwas Liviano Phase 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹10,545 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
1/23

1 BHK Flat In Omkar Heights Thite Vasti Kharadi For Sale In Omkar Heights

Thite vasti
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹51 Lacs
₹8,361 per sq.ft.
₹29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Kharadi

Independent House, Thite Vasti near Lakshman heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹83,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
120 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Grand Icon For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Unique Youtopia, Kharadi For Sale In Kharadi

Unique Youtopia, Kharadi  river road kharadi,pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹12,308 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/15
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Thite nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Thite nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Thite nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Thite nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Thite nagar?

Properties available in Thite nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Thite nagar?

To determine property prices in Thite nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.