4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

17 - Properties for Sale in Ghule Vasti Pune

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Garudkar Colony

Standalone Building, House No-18,Krishna Kunj,Near Ganpati Mandir,Garudkar Colony,Manjari Budruk,Pune-412307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹8,833 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In Garudkar Colony1/15
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav MultiplexNalini Park

1 BHK Flat In Chavate Vision For Sale In Ghavate Mhasoba Wasti,

Ganesh temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹3,167 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Chavate Vision For Sale  In Ghavate Mhasoba Wasti,1/3
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexNalini Park

2 BHK Villa In Dhanshree Ashiyana For Sale In Handewadi

FW4H+G6H, Nyati Estate Rd, behind hande lawns, Autadwadi Handewadi, Handewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 412308
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,189 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Mega CityManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneCinépolis SeasonsNalini ParkTULSI MEDICAL

1 BHK Apartment In Chinthamani Angan For Sale In Mundhwa

chinthamani angan  GXFF+88H Anaji Vasti Maharashtra 412307 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,186 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneCinépolis SeasonsNalini Park

2 BHK Flat In Shree Recidency For Sale In Manjari Budruk

near sk by swaghat hotel lane number 4 shree recidency gula nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹2,800 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Royal Heights, 153a8, Manjari Rd, Ghule Vasti, Manjari Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 412307, India

Independent House, Mundhwa Manjri Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹2,909 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Abhilasha Heights For Sale In Manjari Budruk,

mundhwa road near vivek super market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,571 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/16

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Anaji Vasti

standalone building, Gulmohar colony near sai samrtha clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹8,431 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,550 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Astro Royal For Sale In Ghule Vaste

Manjari Road, near Vivek Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
West
Parking
Nearby: Mega CityManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneCinépolis SeasonsNalini Park1

2 BHK Flat In Astro Royal For Sale In Ghule Vaste

Manjari Road, near Vivek Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹3,103 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
West

4+ BHK Flat In Trmurthi Tower For Sale In Manjri Bk

Jai Bhavani Colony, near AG COMPANY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹2,824 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,500 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
18
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Mundhwa

standalone building, Manjari Road near Vivek Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,235 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Gokul Dham Society For Sale In Manjri Bk

Gokul Dham Society  127/3, Mundhwa - Manjari Road, Gokul Dham Society, Manjri Bk, Pune, Maharashtra 412307, Mundhwa - Manjari Road, Shiv Krishna Society, Manjri Bk, Pune, Maharashtra 412307, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKharadi BypassNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexNalini Park

1 BHK Flat In V R Enclave For Sale In Mundhwa

Ghule Vasti, near Nageshwar Supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,810 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Chintamani Angan Society For Sale In Manjri Road

Chintamani Angan Society   jaai mangal karyalaya,Manjri road,opp vasantdada sugar institute
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
21 Lacs
₹3,940 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
533 sqft
Builtup
1/27
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneCinépolis SeasonsAha! Biryaani

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Ghule Vasti

Standalone Building, Gulmohar colony near sai samarth clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹6,897 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vr Enclave For Sale In Mundhwa

vr enclave   156/1/8, Manjari Mundhwa Rd, Manjari Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 412307, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
23 Lacs
₹4,381 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Mega CityManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneCinépolis SeasonsAha! BiryaaniTULSI MEDICAL

Showing properties near your searched localities

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
21 Lacs
₹3,940 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
533 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Chintamani Angan Society  For Sale  In Manjri Road1/27
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹2,909 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Royal Heights, 153a8, Manjari Rd, Ghule Vasti, Manjari Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 412307, India1/5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Chinthamani Angan For Sale In Mundhwa

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,186 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Ghule Vasti

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹6,897 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Anaji Vasti

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹8,431 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,550 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Garudkar Colony

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹8,833 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 RK Flat In Sant Nirankari Residency For Sale In Manjari Budruk

Manjari Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 412307, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneVaibhav MultiplexNalini Park

1 BHK Apartment In Gokul Dham Society For Sale In Manjri Bk

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Om Sant Nirankari Residency For Sale In Vision Plaza

Om Sant Nirankari Residency  Manjari Rd Near Vasantdada Sugar Institute
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Parking
Nearby: Mega CityManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexNalini ParkTULSI MEDICAL

1 BHK House For Sale In Haveli

Independent House, Nandini Supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Manjari Budruk

Standalone Building, Manjari Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,273 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Shree Recidency For Sale In Manjari Budruk

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹2,800 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Villa In The Pink House For Sale In Manjari Budruk

The pink house GX9F+F58 Manjari Budruk Pune, Maharashtra 412307 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹3,167 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Vr Enclave For Sale In Mundhwa

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
23 Lacs
₹4,381 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Unnatti Angan For Sale In Manjari

CHATRAPATI SHIVAJI COLONY near BLUE SAPPHIRE ENGLISH MEDIUM SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,818 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In V R Enclave For Sale In Mundhwa

Ghule Vasti, near Nageshwar Supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,810 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Rose Prestige For Sale In Manjari

Under Loan
26 Lacs
₹4,602 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Rose Prestige For Sale In Mundhwa

rose prestige  Keshav Nagar, near Snbp's International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,425 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1/15
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Chintamani Heights For Sale In Manjari Budruk

Manjari Rd, NEAR Vasantdada Sugar Institute
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Nithisha Enclave For Sale In Manjari Budruk,

Nithisha enclave  Manjari Rd near Vasantdada Sugar Institute
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,072 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/22

1 BHK Flat In Gurudatha Hights For Sale In Manjari Budruk

Manjari Rd, near Vasantdada Sugar Institute
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Manjri

Independent House, : Haveli, Manjari Rd, near Vasantdada Sugar Institute
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Nisa Enclave For Sale In Manjari Budruk

Nisa enclave  Manjari Rd near Vasantdada Sugar Institute
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Manjari Budruk

Independent House, Anaji vasti near vasantdada sugar institute
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Ghule vasti without brokerage?

Yes! In Ghule vasti, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Ghule vasti?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Ghule vasti area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Ghule vasti?

Properties available in Ghule vasti could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Ghule vasti?

To determine property prices in Ghule vasti, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.