4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

300 - Properties for Sale in Nagar Road Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Om Sai Aura County Signature For Sale In Wagholi

Om Sai Aura County Signature  Aura County, Renuka Park Rd, behind Altruist Business Hotel, Ubale Nagar, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Om Sai Aura County Signature For Sale  In Wagholi1/5
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassAUM YogahadpasarWagheshwar GardenHealth & Happiness

3 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Kaleido For Sale In Wagholi

Kohinoor Kaleido  New Gat no. 1321(P), Old Gat no. 2307, Hissa no 1 to 7, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹13,158 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Kohinoor Kaleido For Sale  In Wagholi1/2
North

2 BHK Apartment In Jade Residences For Sale In Wagholi

Jade Residences  wagholi hp petrol bunk chandranagar near kavari hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
54 Lacs
₹6,801 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
794 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Downtown Xenia For Sale In Kharadi

Downtown Xenia  kothari international school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
92 Lacs
₹9,989 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
921 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassAUM YogaManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexWagheshwar Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Gera World Of Joy For Sale In Kharadi

Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹13,500 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
Nearby: WagholiAUM YogaManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexWagheshwar Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Gandhi Bafna Ayaan For Sale In Wagholi

Gandhi Bafna Ayaan  Ryan international school Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
81 Lacs
₹9,257 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Apartment In Vandana Residency For Sale In Kharadi

Vandana Residency  HW8X+PH6, Vandana Residency, Lane Number 4, Tulaja Bhawani Nagar, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.29 Crores
₹8,977 per sq.ft.
73,935/Month
Estimated EMI
1,437 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Pratik Amartment For Sale In , Eknath Pathare Vasti

PRATIK AMARTMENT  HW5J+XWX, Eknath Pathare Vasti, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹7,368 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassNyati Environ GymManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexPuldeshpande Garden

1 BHK Flat In Butte Patil Niwas Pride For Sale In Kharadi

Samarth Nagar Rd near New Chandan nagar Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹9,106 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Caladium For Sale In Kharadi

Casagrand Caladium  Near Axis Bank Branch, RMC Garden Wagholi, Kharadi, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.54 Crores
₹7,490 per sq.ft.
88,264/Month
Estimated EMI
2,056 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: WagholiAUM YogahadpasarWagheshwar GardenHealth & Happiness

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Caladium For Sale In Kharadi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,650 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,438 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North

3 BHK Apartment In Vj Yashwin Enchante For Sale In Kharadi

VJ Yashwin Enchante  EON Free Zone, Kharadi Pune, Maharashtra 411014 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹14,172 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
882 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Ayaan Society For Sale In Wagholi

Ayaan Society  AYAAN SOCIETY Sai Satyam Park, Wagholi Pune, Maharas
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹Infin,ity per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
0 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Passcode Wakad For Sale In Wakad

Passcode Wakad  Passcode Wakad, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,598 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,429 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Guardian Eastern Meadows, Kharadi For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,892 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,462 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Marvel Fria For Sale In Wagholi

Marvel Fria  Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,036 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,660 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Kaleido For Sale In Kharadi

Kohinoor Kaleido  Upper Kharadi Main Rd , Gat no. 1321(P), Old Gat no. 2307, Hissa no 1 to 7 Wagholi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Kaleido For Sale In Kharadi

Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Kaleido For Sale In Kharadi

Kohinoor Kaleido  New Gat no. 1321(P), Old Gat no. 2307, Hissa no 1 to 7, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹9,929 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
705 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Kaleido For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹13,120 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
686 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat In Ashtavinayak Aster For Sale In Wagholi

Ashtavinayak Aster
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,053 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
638 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Standalone Building, Nagar Rd Near Christ College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹11,628 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadDhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Aarav Ambience For Sale In Wagholi

Aarav Ambience  Nagar Road, Ubale Nagar, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹5,007 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
679 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Lohegaon

Standalone Building, sai satyam park near wake fit furniture
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Gera World Of Joy For Sale In Kharadi

Gera World Of Joy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹13,500 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Nagar road without brokerage?

Yes! In Nagar road, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Nagar road?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Nagar road area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Nagar road?

Properties available in Nagar road could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Nagar road?

To determine property prices in Nagar road, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Nagar road?