4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

11 - Properties for Sale in Chokhi Dhani Pune

4 BHK Apartment In Godrej Ivara For Sale In Kharadi

Godrej Ivara  Near FlyTrigger Battle Arena, Shetkari Nagar, Kharadi, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.37 Crores
₹9,272 per sq.ft.
₹1.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,556 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Godrej Ivara For Sale  In Kharadi1/17
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassAUM YogaManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexWagheshwar Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Ivara For Sale In Kharadi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.18 Crores
₹8,351 per sq.ft.
₹67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,413 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Godrej Ivara For Sale  In Kharadi1/16
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Ivara For Sale In Kharadi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹92.11 Lacs
₹7,947 per sq.ft.
₹52,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,159 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Vtp Altair For Sale In Kharadi

VTP Altair  Vtp developer, Chokhi Dhani Rd, near yoo villas, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411014,Kharadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.39 Crores
₹16,294 per sq.ft.
₹79,380/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Yashwin Orizzonte For Sale In Kharadi

Yashwin Orizzonte  Yashwin Orizzonte, ????, ??????????
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹11,500 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/55
West

2 BHK Apartment In Vtp Altair For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan₹
₹1.27 Crores
₹14,018 per sq.ft.
₹72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
906 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Yashwin Orizzonte For Sale In Kharadi

yashwin orizzonte   Vitthal Nagar, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹16,575 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vtp Altair For Sale In Kharadi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.67 Crores
₹11,899 per sq.ft.
₹95,479/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Eon Free ZoneCluster B Eon IT ParkKapila ResortsMarvel Zephyr Building U

3 BHK Flat In Vtp Altair For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Yashwin Orizzonte For Sale In Kharadi

Yashwin Orizzonte  opposite PANCHSHIL TOWERS, Vitthal Nagar, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411014, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹18,497 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Yashwin Orizzonte For Sale In Kharadi

Yashwin Orizzonte  Yashwin Orizzonte, Vitthal Nagar, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹12,527 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
918 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Panchshil Towers, For Sale In Kharadi

Panchshil Towers,  191, Panchshil Towers Rd, Vitthal Nagar, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.2 Crores
₹18,317 per sq.ft.
₹2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,293 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Panchshil Towers, For Sale  In Kharadi1/5
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Kharadi

Independent House, Panchshil Towers Rd Vitthal Nagar, near Panchshil Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Kharadi1/7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej For Sale In Kharadi

godrej  near Panchshil Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Soho By Panchshil For Sale In Kharadi

DPCOE Road, near Panchshil Towers, kharadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.95 Crores
₹16,389 per sq.ft.
₹1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Godrej For Sale In Kharadi Majiri

Vitthal Nagar, NEAR 3, Panchashil Tower,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Gear Ivara For Sale In Panchshil Towers Road

opp yoo villa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹17,143 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Panchshil Towers For Sale In Kharadi, Pune

Panchshil Towers  Panchshil Towers Rd, Vitthal Nagar, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Apartment Type
3

Not under loan₹
₹4.56 Crores
₹15,806 per sq.ft.
₹2.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,885 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Yashwin Orizzonte For Sale In Kharadi

Yashwin Orizzonte  VItthal Nagar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.67 Crores
₹13,621 per sq.ft.
₹95,479/Month
Estimated EMI
1,223 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: WagholiAUM YogaManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexWagheshwar Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Yashwin Orizzonte For Sale In Kharadi

Yashwin Orizzonte  Vittal Nagar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.03 Crores
₹10,957 per sq.ft.
₹59,155/Month
Estimated EMI
942 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Vilas Javdekar Yashwin Orrizonte For Sale In Kharadi

Vilas Javdekar Yashwin Orrizonte  HX26+8GX, Vitthal Nagar, Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹12,778 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Yashwin Orizzonte For Sale In Kharadi

Yashwin Orizzonte  Yashwin Orizzonte
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹13,823 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,049 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West

3 BHK Apartment In Vilas Javdekar Yashwin Orrizonte For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan₹
₹1.58 Crores
₹11,310 per sq.ft.
₹90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
1,397 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Not under loan₹
₹98.7 Lacs
₹9,454 per sq.ft.
₹56,569/Month
Estimated EMI
1,044 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Majestique Towers East Phase 2 For Sale In Kharadi

Gat No. 1284B, Upper Kharadi Main Rd, Upper,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹30,941 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
808 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Marvel Zephyr For Sale In Kharadi

Marvel Zephyr  Marvel Zephyr
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.65 Crores
₹12,802 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,070 sqft
Builtup
1/30
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Marvel Zephyr For Sale In Kharadi

Marvel Zephyr  Marvel Zephyr
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹12,712 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,360 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Towers For Sale In Kharadi

Majestique Towers  near eon it park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹13,939 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/25
West

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Towers For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Towers For Sale In Kharadi

Majestique Towers  Majestique Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹12,054 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,037 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Majestique Towers East For Sale In Kharadi

Majestique Towers East  Near EON IT Park , Forest Valley Rd,Vitthal Nagar , Kharadi,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹8,050 per sq.ft.
₹82,955/Month
Estimated EMI
1,798 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Cluster B Eon IT ParkTHE COAL SHEDEffingutForest county

3 BHK Apartment In Majestique Towers For Sale In Kharadi

Majestique Towers  Majestique Towers Phase 3,Wagholi,Wagholi,pune,412207
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.66 Crores
₹10,921 per sq.ft.
₹95,142/Month
Estimated EMI
1,520 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Towers East For Sale In Kharadi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.11 Crores
₹8,473 per sq.ft.
₹63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Towers For Sale In Kharadi

Majestique Towers  Upper Kharadi Main Rd, Vitthal Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹15,758 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
West

Majestique Towers East  Kharadi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹14,091 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/13
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Chokhi dhani without brokerage?

Yes! In Chokhi dhani, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Chokhi dhani?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Chokhi dhani area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Chokhi dhani?

Properties available in Chokhi dhani could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Chokhi dhani?

To determine property prices in Chokhi dhani, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.