4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

7 - Properties for Sale in Sanjay Park Pune

2 BHK Flat In Sanjay Park, For Sale In Yerawada

Sanjay Park near Lane No 3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sanjay Park,  For Sale  In Yerawada1/11
West
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Karim Ak Residency For Sale In Sanjay Park

Karim Ak Residency  Karim Ak Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Karim Ak Residency For Sale  In Sanjay Park1/15
West
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassNyati Environ GymManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexMahatma Gandhi Udyan, Bund Garden Road

1 BHK Apartment In Kothari Orchid For Sale In Viman Nagar

Kothari Orchid  Sakore Nagar, Near Rose Apartments and Symbiosis International School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹11,017 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

4 BHK House For Sale In Sanjaypark Airport Road

Independent House, Sanajy park , vimaan nagar , near shri ganesh mandir, jeewan supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,296 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Rushabh Apartment For Sale In Sanjay Park

Rushabh Apartment 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,075 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/17

1 BHK Apartment In Casa Pallacio For Sale In Viman Nagar

Casa Pallacio  Sanjay Park, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹43 Lacs
₹7,167 per sq.ft.
₹24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK Flat In Stadalone Building For Sale In Sanjay Park

Vishrantwadi Airport Rd near OYO Stay Inn
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK House For Sale In Sanjaypark Airport Road

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,296 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Sanjaypark Airport Road1/4
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Rushabh Apartment For Sale In Sanjay Park

Rushabh Apartment 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,075 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rushabh Apartment For Sale  In Sanjay Park 1/17

2 BHK Flat In Sanjay Park, For Sale In Yerawada

Sanjay Park near Lane No 3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/11
West

1 BHK Flat In Stadalone Building For Sale In Sanjay Park

Vishrantwadi Airport Rd near OYO Stay Inn
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Kothari Orchid For Sale In Viman Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹11,017 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Viman Nagar

Standalone Building, Survey # 231, near LUNKAD GOLD COAST, Clover Park, Viman Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411014 NEAR Symbiosis Centre for Management Studies, (SCMS)Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Casa Pallacio For Sale In Viman Nagar

Casa Pallacio  Sanjay Park, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹43 Lacs
₹7,167 per sq.ft.
₹24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Eminence By Naiknavare For Sale In Viman Nagar

clover park near Eminence by Naiknavare
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
₹4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Naiknavare Eminence For Sale In Viman Nagar

Naiknavare Eminence  opp. Town Square Dorabjee, Clover Park, Viman Nagar,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.05 Crores
₹12,991 per sq.ft.
₹3.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,657 sqft
Builtup
1/17
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Naiknavare Eminence For Sale In Viman Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8.25 Crores
₹16,895 per sq.ft.
₹4.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,883 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Viman Nagar

Independent House, Mhada Colony near Dorabjee Mall, Town Square building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹6,970 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Naiknavare Mystique Moods For Sale In Viman Nagar

Naiknavare Mystique Moods  New VIP Airport Road, Viman Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹9,346 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,284 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/15
West

3 BHK House For Sale In Viman Nagar

Independent House, New Airport Road near Symbiosis School of International Studies
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,875 sqft
Builtup
1/12
West

4+ BHK House For Sale In Viman Nagar

Independent House, airpot rd, near Symbiosis International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Yerawada

Independent House, M-19, Shastri Nagar Rd, Maharashtra Co-Operative Housing Society,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Pristine Kyra For Sale In Viman Nagar

Pristine Kyra  Near Symbiosis International School, New airport Road, Viman Nagar, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.31 Crores
₹12,652 per sq.ft.
₹3.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,197 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: WadgaonsheriNyati Environ GymManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexMahatma Gandhi Udyan, Bund Garden Road

3 BHK Apartment In Pristine Kyra For Sale In Viman Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.05 Crores
₹12,601 per sq.ft.
₹2.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,214 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Disha Eternia For Sale In Viman Nagar

Disha Eternia  Viman Nagar, sakore nagar, Pune-411014, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Yerawada

Independent House, near Ashok Chakra Mitra Mandal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In United Marvel For Sale In United Marvels

Lane No 5, Sakore Nagar, Behind Axis Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West

2 BHK Apartment In Reputed Mahada For Sale In Yerawada

Reputed Mahada  Housing Board Society, near Bus Stand, Maharashtra Co-Operative Housing Society, Yerawada Pune, Maharashtra 411006 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,785 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,022 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Apartment In Konark Campus For Sale In ????? ???

Konark Campus  New Airport Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North

2 BHK Apartment In Blue Line Society For Sale In Lunkad Amazon

Blue Line Society  Satyam Marg, Konark Nagar, Clover Park, Viman Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹11,200 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Lunkad Amazon For Sale In Viman Nagar,

LUNKAD AMAZON  Clover Park, Viman Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹13,091 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sanjay park without brokerage?

Yes! In Sanjay park, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sanjay park?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sanjay park area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sanjay park?

Properties available in Sanjay park could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sanjay park?

To determine property prices in Sanjay park, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.