4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

37 - Properties for Sale in Ravet Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Mahalaxmi 27 Meridian For Sale In 27 Meridian Apartment

Mahalaxmi 27 Meridian  Ravet, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
92 Lacs
₹10,256 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
897 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mahalaxmi 27 Meridian For Sale  In 27 Meridian Apartment1/33
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalInox Jai Ganesh

2 BHK Apartment In Shivam Serene Scapes For Sale In Ravet

Shivam Serene Scapes  Sector 29, Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹9,184 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shivam Serene Scapes For Sale  In Ravet1/34
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

2 BHK Flat In Polite Bhalchandra Puram ,near Shinde Vasti Chowk, Ravet. For Sale In 713, Aqua Marina, Shinde Vasti, Pipeline Rd, Ganesh Nagar, Ravet, Pune, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101, India

near bhalchandrapuram hsg soc.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹10,292 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalInox Jai Ganesh

2 BHK Apartment In Shivam Serene Scapes For Sale In Ravet

Shivam Serene Scapes  Serene Scapes Housing Society, 185/193, Sector 29, Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹10,408 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/50
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

2 BHK Apartment In Nb Swanandi Blossom For Sale In Ravet

NB Swanandi Blossom  Near Shrushti Rop Vatika Plant Nursery, Sector 29, Ravet, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86.71 Lacs
₹6,584 per sq.ft.
49,694/Month
Estimated EMI
1,317 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Nb Swanandi Blossom For Sale In Ravet

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹6,997 per sq.ft.
72,663/Month
Estimated EMI
1,812 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shivam Residency For Sale In Shivam Residency, Mangal Tirth Society, Pipeline Rd, ?????? 29, ?????, ?????? ??????, ?????????? 412101, India

Shivam Residency  Pipeline Rd near Crescent Aqua Enterprises
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,514 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
732 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 29, Ravet

Independent House, near dmart
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
100 Lacs
₹7,564 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,322 sqft
Builtup
1/15
West

1 BHK Apartment In Vedant Hights For Sale In Ravet

vedant hights  185/3/73, Late Moreshvar Tukaram Bhodve Path, Shinde Vasti, Ravet, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411033, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Serenescapes

Ravet shinde vasti
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,245 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Jagtap Patil Nano Spaces For Sale In Ravet

Jagtap Patil Nano Spaces  Ravet, Pune, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Villa In Shivam Residency For Sale In Ravet

Shivam Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Pankaj Mangal Tirth For Sale In Ravet

Pankaj Mangal Tirth  MANGAL TIRTH SOCIETY, Sector 29, Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹9,013 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,054 sqft
Builtup
1/12
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Aditya Malhar - Vakratund Realities For Sale In Ravet

Aditya Malhar - Vakratund Realities  MQ22+54R, Sector 29, Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹8,280 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
942 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In 185193, Sector 29, Ravet, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101, India

Independent House, Pipe Line Road Ravet
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹7,685 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,041 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Flat In Aditya Malhar - Vakratund Realities For Sale In Ravet

, Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹7,091 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Mahakal Shivratna For Sale In Ravet

Not under loan
71.04 Lacs
₹6,015 per sq.ft.
40,716/Month
Estimated EMI
1,181 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Shankeshwar Dang Ikon For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

29, Ravet Village Rd, Shinde Vasti, Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411044, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹8,901 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West

1 BHK Apartment In Nano Homes For Sale In Shrushti Farms, 29, Ravet Village Rd, Shinde Vasti, Ravet, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411044, India

Nano Homes  Shinde Vasti, Ravet, Pradhikaran Nigdi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Arun Sanctum For Sale In Ravet

Arun Sanctum  Near Walhekarwadi Phata Bus Stop,Pimpri-Chinchwad,Ravet, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.94 Crores
₹8,213 per sq.ft.
1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,362 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shivam Residency For Sale In Ravet

Shivam Residency  Shivam Residency 537 15/4/537, Bhaktivedant Swami Marg, Sector 29 Sector 29, Near Ganesh Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Aditya Terrace For Sale In Ravet

Aditya Terrace  Aaditya Terrace, Shinde Vasti, near Datta Mandir, Sector 29, Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Aaditya Malhar For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

AADITYA MALHAR  aditya Malhar Pipeline Rd, Shinde Vasti, Ravet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹12,552 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
717 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Shankeshwar Villa For Sale In Ravet

shankeshwar villa, Ravet Pune, Maharashtra 412101 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,122 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/25

2 BHK Flat In Ganesh Shrishti For Sale In Ravet

Ganesh Shrishti, �������¢����������������Ganesh Shrishti�������¢����������������, Sec. No. 29 Plot No LC 2, Ravet, Pradhikaran,, Sector 29, Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 29 without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 29, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 29?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 29 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 29?

Properties available in Sector 29 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 29?

To determine property prices in Sector 29, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.