4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

125 - Properties for Sale in Ravet Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Mahalaxmi 27 Meridian For Sale In 27 Meridian Apartment

Mahalaxmi 27 Meridian  Ravet, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
92 Lacs
₹10,256 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
897 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mahalaxmi 27 Meridian For Sale  In 27 Meridian Apartment1/33
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalInox Jai Ganesh

2 BHK Apartment In Shivam Serene Scapes For Sale In Ravet

Shivam Serene Scapes  Sector 29, Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹9,184 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shivam Serene Scapes For Sale  In Ravet1/34
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

1 BHK Apartment In Mangal Vihar For Sale In Ravet

Mangal vihar  survey, 189/3A, Bhakti Vedant, MQ34+G5P sri govindh dham, Swamy marg, sector 29, Ganesh Nagar, Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411044 near ISKCON (Shree Govinda Dham) Ravet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹7,164 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Nandangiri Co-op Housing Society Ltd For Sale In Ravet

Nandangiri Co-Op Housing Society Ltd  SNo 191, Sector 29, Ravet, Pune, Maharashtra 412101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
86 Lacs
₹8,341 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,031 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

2 BHK Flat In Polite Bhalchandra Puram ,near Shinde Vasti Chowk, Ravet. For Sale In 713, Aqua Marina, Shinde Vasti, Pipeline Rd, Ganesh Nagar, Ravet, Pune, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101, India

near bhalchandrapuram hsg soc.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹10,292 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalInox Jai Ganesh

2 BHK Apartment In Shivam Serene Scapes For Sale In Ravet

Shivam Serene Scapes  Serene Scapes Housing Society, 185/193, Sector 29, Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹10,408 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/50
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

3 BHK Apartment In Polite Precisa For Sale In Ravet

Polite Precisa  Ganesh Nagar, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Ravet, Pune, Maharashtra 411044
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,775 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,189 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ashirwad Apartment For Sale In Rk Colony

Ashirwad Apartment  iskon temple pasun 5 minita chya distance var ,RK COLONY ,iskon choukatun icici banke shejarun ahilyadevi holkar kamane madhun chad chadun var yaych rk colony vicharat koni pan sangen
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sagar Vihar For Sale In Ravet

Sagar Vihar  Pipeline Rd, Sector 29, Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411044, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹6,767 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Anandban For Sale In Ravet

Gokhale Anandban  Ganesh Nagar, Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411044
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
49 Lacs
₹9,627 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
509 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Mid Town For Sale In Ravet

Shinde Vasti, Near S B Patil Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹5,641 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Pride Kingsbury For Sale In Charholi Budruk

Pride Kingsbury  Charholi Budruk, Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.24 Crores
₹9,337 per sq.ft.
71,069/Month
Estimated EMI
1,328 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukShreyas Medical StoreSai Tirupati GreensPorwal Road Food Corner

1 BHK Apartment In Diamond Vishal Paradise Villa For Sale In Akurdi

Diamond Vishal Paradise Villa  Near Akurdi Railway Station, Akurdi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,874 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Green Neighbourhood
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Trimurti Heights For Sale In Trimurti Heights

Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,311 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Kingsbury Phase Ii For Sale In Charholi Budruk

KINGSBURY PHASE II  Charholi Budruk, Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
86 Lacs
₹9,556 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-West
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkNisarg TulipAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

2 BHK Apartment In Vedika Homes For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Vedika Homes  37, Plot No, Mangal Kalash Rd, Ganesh Nagar, Sec 29, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,753 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
914 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Cassia B Wing For Sale In Dehu

ROYAL CASSIA B WING  ROYAL CASSIA B WING
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,051 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Nilharsh Dwarka For Sale In Ravet

Nilharsh Dwarka  Near Iskcon Temple Ravet
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹7,419 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/40
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Star Solasta For Sale In Ravet

Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹9,195 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
1/14
West
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalInox Jai Ganesh

2 BHK Apartment In Nb Swanandi Blossom For Sale In Ravet

NB Swanandi Blossom  Near Shrushti Rop Vatika Plant Nursery, Sector 29, Ravet, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86.71 Lacs
₹6,584 per sq.ft.
49,694/Month
Estimated EMI
1,317 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Nb Swanandi Blossom For Sale In Ravet

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹6,997 per sq.ft.
72,663/Month
Estimated EMI
1,812 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Shinde Vasti, Ravet

Independent House, Near Bhondave Empire
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
44 Lacs
₹6,567 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Mahalaxmi Residency For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Mahalaxmi Residency  HRW6+MXF, Bhaivaranath Nagar, Pimple Gurav, Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411027
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shivam Residency For Sale In Shivam Residency, Mangal Tirth Society, Pipeline Rd, ?????? 29, ?????, ?????? ??????, ?????????? 412101, India

Shivam Residency  Pipeline Rd near Crescent Aqua Enterprises
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,514 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
732 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Anandban, Ravet For Sale In Anandban By Gokhale Group, Ravet

Gokhale Anandban, Ravet  Near Kashi Veg Resturant
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,690 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,611 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 29 without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 29, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 29?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 29 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 29?

Properties available in Sector 29 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 29?

To determine property prices in Sector 29, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.