4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale in Madanpura Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In One India Tower For Sale In Mazgaon

One India Tower  Shivdas Chapsi Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹24,545 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In One India Tower For Sale  In Mazgaon1/5
South-West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

1 BHK Flat In One India Tower For Sale In Mazgaon

Shiveas Chapshi Rd, JJ Hospital And College Campus, Noor Baug, Mazgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400010
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹16,964 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In One India Tower For Sale  In Mazgaon1/6
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Mahanagar Baug E Umar For Sale In Nagpada

Mahanagar Baug E Umar  Nagpada, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92.29 Lacs
₹19,389 per sq.ft.
52,895/Month
Estimated EMI
476 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Mahanagar Baug E Umar For Sale  In Nagpada
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Flat For Sale In Nagpada, Madanpura

Independent House, sofia zuber road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹30,952 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
210 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat For Sale  In Nagpada, Madanpura1/3
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In La Vision Tower For Sale In Byculla

Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹30,556 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
West

1 BHK Flat In Sankalp 17 For Sale In Nagpada

New nagpada, Ganesh manche road, near Nagpada police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.39 Crores
₹25,981 per sq.ft.
79,667/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ar Mustafa Palace For Sale In Nagpada

AR Mustafa Palace  AR Mustafa Palace, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.6 Lacs
₹11,693 per sq.ft.
42,756/Month
Estimated EMI
638 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ar Mustafa Palace For Sale In Nagpada

AR Mustafa Palace  AR Mustafa Palace, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96.7 Lacs
₹11,693 per sq.ft.
55,423/Month
Estimated EMI
827 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ar Mustafa Palace For Sale In Nagpada

AR Mustafa Palace  AR Mustafa Palace, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹11,677 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
1,276 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Flat In Nagpada, Kamathipura For Sale In Kamathipura

Sir Jamshedji Jeejeebhoy Rd, Opposite J.J. Hospital, Nagpada, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400008
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹13,158 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ashiyana Apartment For Sale In Nagpada

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹34,091 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North

2 BHK Apartment In As Baug E Mohammed For Sale In Nagpada

As Baug E Mohammed  underia street near two tank near J J hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹18,605 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Minalchaya Coop Housing Society For Sale In Near Sai Baba Mandir, Panch Pakdi, 5xx8+cg8, Almeda Rd, Ramabai Ambedkar Nagar, Ganeshwadi, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400601, India

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹16,506 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
727 sqft
Builtup
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Flat For Sale In Nagpada

Standalone Building, Vasil khan marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹31,250 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
240 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sterling Tower Nagpada For Sale In Kamathipura

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹23,810 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
315 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Sterling Hight For Sale In Nagpada

Sterling Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Flat For Sale In Mazgaon

Independent House, Byculla Railway Colony, near St. Mary's ICSE, ISC & International School Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomeMetro INOX Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In Bismillah West View For Sale In Nagpada

Bismillah West View  Bismillah West View
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In Sterling Apartment For Sale In Nagpada

Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In Nirban Bismillah Heights For Sale In Nagpada

Nirban Bismillah Heights  Nagpada, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹24,444 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Bismillah Heights For Sale In Nagpada

Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹24,706 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1/19
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Habib Palace For Sale In Byculla

Habib Palace  Byculla, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400008
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹30,769 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
260 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Flat In Habib Palace For Sale In Byculla West

2nd Sankli St, Ashadham Colony, Byculla, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400008
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹42,308 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
260 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Dk Residency For Sale In Byculla

DK Residency  DK Residency, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94.98 Lacs
₹18,587 per sq.ft.
54,437/Month
Estimated EMI
511 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Dk Residency For Sale In Byculla

DK Residency  DK Residency, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.86 Crores
₹18,563 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,002 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Nirban Bismillah Castle For Sale In Nagpada

Not under loan
1.19 Crores
₹17,761 per sq.ft.
68,204/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Nirban Bismillah Castle For Sale In Nagpada

Not under loan
1.53 Crores
₹17,874 per sq.ft.
87,691/Month
Estimated EMI
856 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Nagpada without brokerage?

Yes! In Nagpada, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Nagpada?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Nagpada area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Nagpada?

Properties available in Nagpada could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Nagpada?

To determine property prices in Nagpada, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Nagpada?