4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

45 - Properties for Sale in Jacob Circle Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In La View Chsl For Sale In Jacob Circle

La View CHSL  Mahalaxmi Race Course
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.99 Crores
₹29,900 per sq.ft.
₹1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In La View Chsl For Sale  In Jacob Circle1/22
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomeMetro INOX Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In Gokul Apartment For Sale In Nm Joshi Marg

Gokul Apartment   Near Olympia Tower, Byculla (west)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹37,500 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Gokul Apartment  For Sale  In Nm Joshi Marg1/6
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Prestige Jasdan Classic For Sale In Mahalaxmi

Prestige Jasdan Classic  Near Olympia Tower ,NM Joshi Road ,Mahalaxmi, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹14.04 Crores
₹38,434 per sq.ft.
₹8.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,653 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Peninsula Business ParkHigh Street PhoenixPalladiumITC Grand Central A Luxury Collection HotelLower Parel Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Jasdan Classic For Sale In Mahalaxmi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7.3 Crores
₹38,482 per sq.ft.
₹4.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,897 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Piramal Aranya For Sale near Jacob Circle

Piramal Aranya  Near Near Byculla Zoo House Park ,ES Patanwala Marg,Byculla East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7.81 Crores
₹35,355 per sq.ft.
₹4.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,209 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Peninsula Business ParkAfzal RestaurantJai Hind Mukta A2 CinemasBharatmata CinemaCotton Green Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In The Baya Victoria For Sale In Byculla West

The Baya Victoria  Off, NM Joshi Marg, Opposite ?????? ?????? ??????, Byculla West, Byculla, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400011
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹32,143 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomeMetro INOX Cinema

1 BHK Flat In Giri Vihar Darshan Co-op Hsg Soc For Sale In Mahalakshmi

Anandilal P Marg near Planet Godrej
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹31,250 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak For Sale In Jacob Circle

siddhivinayak  K K Road Kasturba Quarters Near Hotel Bharat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Sanjay La View For Sale In Adarsh Nagar

Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹30,769 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/20
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Kshitija Shree Laxmi Residency, Byculla For Sale In Aakaar Clinic Autism Dr Mumbai

Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹26,786 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In 112 Tenament Compouns For Sale In Agripada

Bapurao Jagtap Marg, opp. madina compound, Jacob Circle, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400011, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹14,379 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sumit Hendre Residency For Sale In Byculla West

Sumit Hendre Residency  Sumit Hendre Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹20,455 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Unique Plaza For Sale In Byculla West

unique plaza  Bapurao Jagtap Marg, near Valencia Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹17,895 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige Jasdan Classic For Sale In Mahalaxmi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.39 Crores
₹38,473 per sq.ft.
₹3.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,401 sqft

Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹28,889 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Kshitija Shree Laxmi Residency For Sale In Byculla

Not under loan₹
₹3.24 Crores
₹17,753 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,825 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Db Views For Sale In Jacob Circle

DB Views  Jacob Circle, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85.32 Lacs
₹18,793 per sq.ft.
₹48,900/Month
Estimated EMI
454 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Olympia Tower For Sale In Byculla

Olympia Tower  Byculla, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.65 Crores
₹26,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Olympia Tower For Sale In Byculla

Olympia Tower  Byculla, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹23,381 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
556 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kshitija Shree Laxmi Residency For Sale In Byculla

Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹17,661 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
821 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Sai Baba Nagar Near Jacob Circle For Sale In Jacob Circle

Piramal Mahalaxmi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹83 Lacs
₹24,412 per sq.ft.
₹47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
340 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Bismillah Castle For Sale In Nagpada

Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹32,941 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Shree Nakoda Heights, Byculla For Sale In Byculla

Royal Shree Nakoda Heights, Byculla  Nakoda Heights Dadoji Konddev Marg Chaskar Chawl, Dhaku Prabhuchi Wadi, Byculla East, Byculla Mumbai, Maharashtra 400033 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹37,223 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
497 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In The Baya Victoria For Sale In Byculla West

The Baya Victoria  The Baya Victoria
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹16 Crores
₹3,20,000 per sq.ft.
₹9.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Lokhandwala Galaxy Tower For Sale In Jacob Circle

Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹32,258 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Jacob circle without brokerage?

Yes! In Jacob circle, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Jacob circle?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Jacob circle area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Jacob circle?

Properties available in Jacob circle could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Jacob circle?

To determine property prices in Jacob circle, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.